Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Pierre Gareau / Sean Sauve
Terrebonne, QC/L'assomption, QC
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4)

vs.
Michel Lodi / Richard Jolin
Saint-constant, QC/Montreal, QC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
John Mallard / Scott Lacey
Charlottetown, PE/995 Pleasant Grove Rd., PE
Def.
Michel Lodi / Richard Jolin
Saint-constant, QC/Montreal, QC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Tue 9:00 AM 15-11, 11-15, 11-6
Pierre Gareau / Sean Sauve
Terrebonne, QC/L'assomption, QC
Def.
John Mallard / Scott Lacey
Charlottetown, PE/995 Pleasant Grove Rd., PE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Bruce Robinson / Darrell Davis
Lumsden, SK/Regina, SK
Def.
John Mallard / Scott Lacey
Charlottetown, PE/995 Pleasant Grove Rd., PE
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode3013 Sun 4:00 PM 16-14, 15-7
Gilles Barker / Michel Boulay
Napierville, QC/Brossard, QC
Def.
Michel Lodi / Richard Jolin
Saint-constant, QC/Montreal, QC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode3013 Sun 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-6
Dan Smith / Len Gerelus
Timberlea, NS/Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Pierre Gareau / Sean Sauve
Terrebonne, QC/L'assomption, QC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode3013 Sun 4:00 PM 15-3, 15-1
Carl Lalande / Reg Atkins
Lasalle, QC/Calgary, AB
Def.
Dan Smith / Len Gerelus
Timberlea, NS/Winnipeg, MB
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode3013 Mon 1:00 PM 6-15, 15-13, 11-1
Gilles Barker / Michel Boulay
Napierville, QC/Brossard, QC
Def.
Bruce Robinson / Darrell Davis
Lumsden, SK/Regina, SK
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Mon 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-11
Dan Smith / Len Gerelus
Timberlea, NS/Winnipeg, MB
Def.
Bruce Robinson / Darrell Davis
Lumsden, SK/Regina, SK
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode3013 Tue 7:00 PM 10-15, 15-7, 11-3
Carl Lalande / Reg Atkins
Lasalle, QC/Calgary, AB
Def.
Gilles Barker / Michel Boulay
Napierville, QC/Brossard, QC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 7:00 PM 15-10, 15-7

R2sports.com