Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

12/6/2013 - 12/8/2013: Colorado Madness

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1
Sean Hartling / Darin Hjelmstad
Def.
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-10, 15-6
Sean Hartling / Darin Hjelmstad
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-14
Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski
Def.
Dave Coldiron / James Drury
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 13-15, 15-12, 11-0
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2
Robert James / Robert Korn
Def.
Dan Igoe / Phil Zavala
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:30 PM 15-10, 15-9
Kevin Deyo / Joe Massa
Def.
John Roberts / Marshall Davis, Jr
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Sat 11:00 AM 15-12, 15-13
Kevin Deyo / Joe Massa
Def.
Robert James / Robert Korn
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
John Roberts / Marshall Davis, Jr
Def.
Dan Igoe / Phil Zavala
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-3
John Roberts / Marshall Davis, Jr
Def.
Robert James / Robert Korn
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10, 15-7
Kevin Deyo / Joe Massa
Def.
Dan Igoe / Phil Zavala
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sun 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-8
TotalSubGroup3 (MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff
Sean Hartling / Darin Hjelmstad
Peterson Air Fo, Monument/Downtown YMCA C, Monument
Def.
Kevin Deyo / Joe Massa
Chilsen Rec Cen, Fort Collins/None, Lakewood
(MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 12:00 PM 15-5, 13-15, 11-3

R2sports.com