Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/14/2014 - 2/16/2014: YMCA-YWCA Greater Victoria 27th Racquetball Classic 2014

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Jeff McGregor / Victor Lage
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
vs.

(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Loser MBD7
vs.
David Gauthier / Tom Lidkea
Sidney, BC/Victoria, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode6469 Sat 9:30 AM
John Punch / Tom Walton
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.

(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode6469 Sat 12:45 PM 11-5, 11-0
Pete Sagisi / Peter Callioux
Kent, WA/Langley, BC
Def.
Jeff McGregor / Victor Lage
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode6469 Sat 4:00 PM 11-6, 10-12, 11-3
John Punch / Tom Walton
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Pete Sagisi / Peter Callioux
Kent, WA/Langley, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode6469 Sun 9:30 AM 13-15, 15-4, 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Jeff McGregor / Victor Lage
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
David Gauthier / Tom Lidkea
Sidney, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode6469 Fri 5:15 PM 15-2, 15-7
Gord Hay / Greg Hay
Campbell River, BC/Campbell River, BC
Def.
Pete Sagisi / Peter Callioux
Kent, WA/Langley, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode6469 Fri 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-7
Randy Strugnell / Don Strugnell
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
John Punch / Tom Walton
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode6469 Fri 6:45 PM 15-2, 3-15, 11-9
Alan Reakes / Steve Hendry
White Rock, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Tony Remedios / Wade Danis
North Saanich, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode6469 Fri 7:30 PM 15-6, 15-5
Larry Beznochuk / Trent Schonert
Salmon Arm, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Jeff McGregor / Victor Lage
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode6469 Sat 8:45 AM 15-5, 15-1
Larry Beznochuk / Trent Schonert
Salmon Arm, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Gord Hay / Greg Hay
Campbell River, BC/Campbell River, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode6469 Sat 4:00 PM
Alan Reakes / Steve Hendry
White Rock, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Randy Strugnell / Don Strugnell
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode6469 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10, 12-15, 11-1
Gord Hay / Greg Hay
Campbell River, BC/Campbell River, BC
Def.
Randy Strugnell / Don Strugnell
Victoria, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode6469 Sun 9:30 AM 15-9, 15-10
Alan Reakes / Steve Hendry
White Rock, BC/Victoria, BC
Def.
Larry Beznochuk / Trent Schonert
Salmon Arm, BC/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode6469 Sun 9:30 AM

R2sports.com