Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/16/2016 - 9/18/2016: 2016 Vernon Splat Fest

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Peter Batula / Randy Pesklewis
Vernon, BC
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3795 Sat 2:45 PM
David Little / Rick Hickman
Surrey, BC/Langley, BC
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode3795 Sat 2:45 PM
Roger Roy / Doug Jackson
Salmon Arm, BC/Vernon, BC
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3795 Sat 2:45 PM
Roger Roy / Doug Jackson
Salmon Arm, BC/Vernon, BC
Def.
David Little / Rick Hickman
Surrey, BC/Langley, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3795 Sat 6:00 PM 11-6, 11-9
Robert Durrant / Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
Def.
Peter Batula / Randy Pesklewis
Vernon, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3795 Sat 8:30 PM 11-15, 16-14, 11-9
Robert Durrant / Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
Def.
Roger Roy / Doug Jackson
Salmon Arm, BC/Vernon, BC
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3795 Sun 11:45 AM 15-13, 15-9
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Gaetano Pugliese / Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Roger Roy / Doug Jackson
Salmon Arm, BC/Vernon, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode3795 Fri 4:30 PM 15-9, 15-8
Rod Sims / Steven Dyck
West Vancouver, BC/Edmonton, AB
Def.
David Little / Rick Hickman
Surrey, BC/Langley, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode3795 Fri 4:30 PM 15-4, 15-3
Grant Dickie / Phil Nell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Peter Batula / Randy Pesklewis
Vernon, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode3795 Fri 8:15 PM 15-9, 15-4
Peter Callioux / Michael Dreyer
Langley, BC/Langley, British Columbia
Def.
Grant Dickie / Phil Nell
Kelowna, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode3795 Sat 11:30 AM 15-8, 15-13
Jack McBride / Randy Strugnell
St Albert, AB/Victoria, BC
Def.
Rod Sims / Steven Dyck
West Vancouver, BC/Edmonton, AB
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode3795 Sat 11:30 AM 15-8, 15-7
Bob Wolf / Josh Spruce
Vernon, British Columbia/Coldstream, BC
Def.
Gaetano Pugliese / Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode3795 Sat 11:30 AM 15-12, 15-9
Greg Farina / Doug Moore
Vernon, BC/Salmon Arm, BC
Def.
Robert Durrant / Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode3795 Sat 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-8
Peter Callioux / Michael Dreyer
Langley, BC/Langley, British Columbia
Def.
Greg Farina / Doug Moore
Vernon, BC/Salmon Arm, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode3795 Sat 6:00 PM 15-13, 15-13
Jack McBride / Randy Strugnell
St Albert, AB/Victoria, BC
Def.
Bob Wolf / Josh Spruce
Vernon, British Columbia/Coldstream, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode3795 Sat 6:00 PM 12-15, 16-14, 11-6
Bob Wolf / Josh Spruce
Vernon, British Columbia/Coldstream, BC
Def.
Greg Farina / Doug Moore
Vernon, BC/Salmon Arm, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode3795 Sun 10:45 AM 15-6, 15-9
Peter Callioux / Michael Dreyer
Langley, BC/Langley, British Columbia
Def.
Jack McBride / Randy Strugnell
St Albert, AB/Victoria, BC
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode3795 Sun 10:45 AM 8-15, 15-5, 11-6

R2sports.com