Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017: CNRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1
Danny Werchowsky / Edward Balian
Def.
Ron Behar / Shaun McCollum
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 8:00 AM 15-5
Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn
Def.
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 8:00 AM 15-8
Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn
Def.
Ron Behar / Shaun McCollum
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 8:30 AM 15-13
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
Def.
Team Deleted
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 8:30 AM WBF - No Show
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
Def.
Ron Behar / Shaun McCollum
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 9:00 AM 15-10
Team Deleted
Def.
Danny Werchowsky / Edward Balian
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn
Def.
Danny Werchowsky / Edward Balian
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-13
Ron Behar / Shaun McCollum
Def.
Team Deleted
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM WBF - No Show
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
Def.
Danny Werchowsky / Edward Balian
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-4
Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn
Def.
Team Deleted
(MBD1) Men's Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Def.
Akmal Muqeeth / Mik Hamada
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode17758 Sat 8:00 AM 15-2
Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno
Def.
Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode17758 Sat 8:00 AM 15-3
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Def.
Anthony Valenzuela / Gilbert Leyva
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode17758 Sat 8:00 AM 15-2
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Def.
Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode17758 Sat 8:30 AM 15-2
Akmal Muqeeth / Mik Hamada
Def.
Anthony Valenzuela / Gilbert Leyva
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode17758 Sat 8:30 AM 15-12
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Def.
Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode17758 Sat 8:30 AM 15-4
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Def.
Anthony Valenzuela / Gilbert Leyva
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode17758 Sat 9:00 AM 15-7
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Def.
Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode17758 Sat 9:00 AM 15-1
Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno
Def.
Akmal Muqeeth / Mik Hamada
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode17758 Sat 9:00 AM 15-1
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-11
Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno
Def.
Anthony Valenzuela / Gilbert Leyva
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-8
Akmal Muqeeth / Mik Hamada
Def.
Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode17758 Sat 9:30 AM 15-0
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Def.
Frank Saraceno / Paul Saraceno
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-2
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Def.
Akmal Muqeeth / Mik Hamada
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-2
Anthony Valenzuela / Gilbert Leyva
Def.
Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla
(MBD2) Men's Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode17758 Sat 10:00 AM 15-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Victorville, CA/Hesperia, CA
Def.
Ari Schaff / Iain Dunn
Simi Valley, CA
(MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode17758 Sat 10:30 AM 15-4
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
Alhambra, CA/San Jose, CA
Def.
Randy Lane / Stefan Rudolph
Huntington Beach, CA/Escondido, CA
(MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode17758 Sat 10:30 AM 15-10
Bryan Barbera / Shuja Yezdi
Alhambra, CA/San Jose, CA
Def.
Ernie Dominguez / Joel Enciso
Victorville, CA/Hesperia, CA
(MBDP1) Men's Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode17758 Sat 11:00 AM 15-12, 3-15, 11-1

R2sports.com