Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/30/2007 - 12/2/2007: 2007 CO STATE DOUBLES

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Mark Sikorski / Theodore (ted) Sison
YMCA, Black Forest/Peterson Afb, Colorad
Def.
Marc Bessette / Mike Baratta
University Of C, Unknown/University Of C
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (15) 1,2
Victor Manilla / Adam Manilla
Goodson Recreat, Centennial/Goodson Recr
Def.
Blaine Tway / Steven Guzman
Buckley Afb, Aurora/Aurora
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (14) 3
Rod Pullmann / Dennis Akos
Flatirons Athle, Boulder/Flatirons Athle
Def.
Dan Davis / Dave Funk
Heartwood Athle, Aurora/Centennial
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (13) (11),8
Ray Cornell / Paul Amdahl
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Lynmar
Def.
Matthew Mares / Rick Haines
Commerce City R, Commerce City/Commerce
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (12) 14,8
David Kline / Steve Kith
/Morrison
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Reginald Green
Peterson Afb, Colorado Spring/Fountain
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (11) 9,8
Tom Rice / Drew Mcpheeters
YMCA, Colorado Spring/Lynmar Racquet , E
Def.
Carlos Cordero-loza / Mark Strandjord
Goodson Recreat, Lone Tree/Goodson Recre
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (10) 4
Richard Owens / Timothy Kuss
Carmody Rec Cen, Lakewood/Goodson Recrea
Def.
Drew Popovich / Michael Smalley
Denver/Littleton
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) 7,11
Richard Owens / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Craig Bullock / Regis Frank
Goodson Recreat, Conifer/Arvada
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) 1
Mark Sikorski / Theodore (ted) Sison
Def.
Tom Rice / Drew Mcpheeters
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) 10
Victor Manilla / Adam Manilla
Def.
David Kline / Steve Kith
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) 8
Rod Pullmann / Dennis Akos
Def.
Ray Cornell / Paul Amdahl
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) 2
Richard Owens / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Rod Pullmann / Dennis Akos
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) 13
Mark Sikorski / Theodore (ted) Sison
Def.
Victor Manilla / Adam Manilla
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) WBF - Injury
Rod Pullmann / Dennis Akos
Def.
Victor Manilla / Adam Manilla
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third 4
Richard Owens / Timothy Kuss
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Theodore (ted) Sison
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) 1

vs.

(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (0)

R2sports.com