Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/4/2009 - 6/7/2009: 2009 24th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation
Brian Hamm / Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8)
Zoubir Bilem / Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center/Carmody Rec Center
Def.
BYE
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Craig Bullock / Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center/Goodson Recreation Center
Def.
Agner Martinez / Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) WBF - No Show
Greg Keys / Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
Def.
Brian Hamm / Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) WBF - No Show
Zoubir Bilem / Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center/Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Craig Bullock / Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center/Goodson Recreation Center
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) 10,7
Brian Hamm / Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
vs.
Craig Bullock / Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center/Goodson Recreation Center
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Zoubir Bilem / Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center/Carmody Rec Center
Def.
Greg Keys / Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) 8,10

vs.

(cMBD) Men's Doubles: B Consolation Single Elimination (0)
TotalSubGroup2 (MBD) Men's Doubles: B
Gary Ficklin / Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch Rec Center/Highlands Ranch Rec Center
Def.
Zoubir Bilem / Blake Manning
Carmody Rec Center/Carmody Rec Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1461 Thu 7:30 PM 12,(12),11
Brian Hunter / Ron Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Agner Martinez / Martin Olmedo
Conditioning Spa/Conditioning Spa
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1461 Sat 9:30 AM 4,9
Kevin Martin / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
Def.
Brian Hamm / Nicholas Lumpp
Denver Athletic Club/Denver Athletic Club
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Sat 9:30 AM 6,14
Blaine Tway / Charles George
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Kevin Martin / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athletic Club/Longmont Athletic Club
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 2:30 PM 10,5
Ed Post / Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center/Apex Racquetball & Fi
Def.
Greg Keys / Ralph Graham
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family YMCA
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 2:30 PM 11,9
Mark Sikorski / Ray Cornell
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club/Lynmar Racquet And Healt
Def.
Gary Ficklin / Richard Starkey
Highlands Ranch Rec Center/Highlands Ranch Rec Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 3:30 PM 13,7
Brian Hunter / Ron Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Craig Bullock / Michael Matheson
Goodson Recreation Center/Goodson Recreation Center
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 3:30 PM 3,4
Blaine Tway / Charles George
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Ed Post / Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center/Apex Racquetball & Fi
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 3,7
Brian Hunter / Ron Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Mark Sikorski / Ray Cornell
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club/Lynmar Racquet And Healt
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM 12,-11,6
Mark Sikorski / Ray Cornell
Lynmar Racquet And Health Club/Lynmar Racquet And Healt
Def.
Ed Post / Timothy Lenahan
Apex Racquetball & Fitness Center/Apex Racquetball & Fi
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 11,-8,9
Blaine Tway / Charles George
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Brian Hunter / Ron Lambert
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(MBD) Men's Doubles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM 5,4

R2sports.com