Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation
Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
Def.
BYE
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode8657 Sat 1:00 PM
Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Kellen Reynolds
Spokane, WA
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode8657 Sat 1:00 PM 21-20
Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8657 Sat 1:30 PM 21-17
Neal Heggen
Enumclaw, WA
Def.
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode8657 Sat 2:00 PM 21-17
Martin Maquivar
Pullman, WA
Def.
BYE
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode8657 Sat 3:30 PM
Martin Maquivar
Pullman, WA
Def.
Neal Heggen
Enumclaw, WA
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 4:00 PM 21-18
Martin Maquivar
Pullman, WA
Def.
Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
(cME) Men's Singles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 9:00 AM 12-15, 15-5, 11-8
TotalSubGroup2 (ME) Men's Singles: Elite
Todd Gibson
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (13) clubCode18185 Fri 6:20 PM 15-13, 15-9
Darryl Micek
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Neal Heggen
Enumclaw, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (12) clubCode18185 Fri 6:20 PM 15-7, 7-15, 11-6
Ben Anderson
Mill Creek, WA
Def.
Ty Bruner
Mead, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode18185 Fri 7:10 PM 15-10, 12-15, 11-7
John Sweeney
Moscow, ID
Def.
Richard Gauthier
Kelowna, BC
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (14) clubCode18185 Fri 8:00 PM 15-5, 15-4
John Wong
Tulalip, WA
Def.
Kellen Reynolds
Spokane, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode18185 Fri 8:50 PM 15-6, 15-4
Anthony Lundberg
Saint John, WA
Def.
Martin Maquivar
Pullman, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode18185 Fri 8:50 PM 15-9, 15-6
Ceeman Vellaithurai
Pullman, WA
Def.
Ben Anderson
Mill Creek, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Sat 10:30 AM 15-12, 10-15, 11-7
John Wong
Tulalip, WA
Def.
John Sweeney
Moscow, ID
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 1:50 PM 15-14, 15-3
Tony DeGiorgio
Boise, ID
Def.
Anthony Lundberg
Saint John, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode18185 Sat 2:40 PM WBF - No Show
Todd Gibson
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Darryl Micek
Spokane Valley, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 2:40 PM 15-13, 15-10
Todd Gibson
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Tony DeGiorgio
Boise, ID
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 8:30 PM 15-3, 15-5
Ceeman Vellaithurai
Pullman, WA
Def.
John Wong
Tulalip, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 8:30 PM 15-9, 15-5
Todd Gibson
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Ceeman Vellaithurai
Pullman, WA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 15-13

R2sports.com