Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/28/2017: 2017 WRT Rocky Mountain Open

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (ME) Men's Singles: Elite
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Janel Tisinger
Simi Valley, CA
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (13) clubCode6354 Wed 5:10 PM 15-8, 7-15, 11-10
Justin Simpson
West Jordan, UT
Def.
David Brock
West Valley City, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (12) clubCode6354 Wed 9:20 PM
Taner Trujillo
Bozeman, MT
Def.
James Newman
Herriman, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (10) clubCode6354 Thu 8:00 PM 15-13, 15-6
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
Def.
Richard Bunker
Delta, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (11) clubCode6354 Thu 9:00 PM 15-14, 14-15, 11-10
K. C. Tubbs
Draper, UT
Def.
Taner Trujillo
Bozeman, MT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode20067 Thu 9:20 PM 15-6, 15-4
Shane Koski
Bozeman, MT
Def.
Nicolas Smith
Portland, OR
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (9) clubCode6354 Fri 5:00 PM 8-15, 15-9, 11-4
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
Def.
Linda Tyler
Woods Cross, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode6354 Fri 5:00 PM 15-8, 15-14
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
Def.
Justin Simpson
West Jordan, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode6354 Fri 6:00 PM 15-10, 15-9
Scott Burr
Orem, UT
Def.
Shane Koski
Bozeman, MT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode6354 Fri 7:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Scott Burr
Orem, UT
Def.
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode6354 Sat 10:00 AM 15-2, 15-8
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
Def.
K. C. Tubbs
Draper, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode6354 Sat 10:00 AM 15-5, 3-15, 11-6
Scott Burr
Orem, UT
Def.
Arndreke Armstrong
St. George, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode6354 Sat 1:00 PM 15-0, 15-0
Michael Goodman
Orem, UT
vs.
K. C. Tubbs
Draper, UT
(ME) Men's Singles: Elite Single Elimination Third clubCode6354 Sat 2:00 PM

R2sports.com