Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2014 - 11/9/2014: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1
Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders
Def.
Steve Strahler / Matthew Dockter
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-10, 10-15, 11-8
Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders
Def.
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-14, 15-9
Steve Strahler / Matthew Dockter
Def.
Chuck Espinoza / Duane Barone
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup2 (MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2
Troy Cook / Alberto Olivas
Def.
Alan Lawson / Gene Contreras
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-6, 15-7
Troy Cook / Alberto Olivas
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Eric Jacquet
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-4, 15-3
Zack Casebolt / Eric Jacquet
Def.
Alan Lawson / Gene Contreras
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM WBF - Injury
TotalSubGroup3 (MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3
Michael Smalley / Ralph Graham
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-8, 15-13
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Def.
Brent Johnson / Jorge Cuellar
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-9, 15-14
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
Def.
Brent Johnson / Jorge Cuellar
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-13
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Def.
Michael Smalley / Ralph Graham
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-12
Brent Johnson / Jorge Cuellar
Def.
Michael Smalley / Ralph Graham
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 15-9, 15-4
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
(MED3) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 5:00 PM 15-9, 15-9
TotalSubGroup4 (MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Flatirons Athle, Thornton/Flatirons Athle, Broomfield
Def.
Steve Strahler / Matthew Dockter
Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (6) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 8-15, 15-6, 11-9
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
Everywhere, Larkspur/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Zack Casebolt / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Lifetime Fitnes, Golden
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (5) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-4
Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders
None, Arvada/None, Denver
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
Everywhere, Larkspur/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-10
Troy Cook / Alberto Olivas
Longmont Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Flatirons Athle, Thornton/Flatirons Athle, Broomfield
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-8
Rick Sorenson / Keith Wegen
Flatirons Athle, Thornton/Flatirons Athle, Broomfield
Def.
Larry Haemmerle / Dean Schear
Everywhere, Larkspur/Downtown YMCA C, Colorado Spring
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 15-14, 13-15, 11-4
Troy Cook / Alberto Olivas
Longmont Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders
None, Arvada/None, Denver
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 15-12, 15-6

R2sports.com