Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015: Colorado State Doubles 2015

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1
Troy Cook / Steve Roberts
Def.
Shawn Lopez / Jacob Kingsford
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 10:00 AM 15-10, 15-3
Shawn Lopez / Jacob Kingsford
Def.
Benjamin Hyman / Stephen Rimmer
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-3
Troy Cook / Steve Roberts
Def.
Benjamin Hyman / Stephen Rimmer
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 12:00 PM 15-4, 15-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Def.
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 10:00 AM 15-5, 2-15, 11-3
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Ralph Graham / Paul Jamieson
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 12:00 PM 15-2, 15-6
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Def.
Ralph Graham / Paul Jamieson
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-9
TotalSubGroup3 (MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff
Troy Cook / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
Def.
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Lifetime Fitnes, Parker/YMCA Downtown C, Castle Rock
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode2900 Sun 11:00 AM 9-15, 15-10, 11-10
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans/Conditioning Sp, Greeley
Def.
Shawn Lopez / Jacob Kingsford
Colorado School, Golden/Air Force Acade, Colorado Spring
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode2900 Sun 11:00 AM 15-10, 15-7
Mike Arguello / Agner Martinez
Conditioning Sp, Evans/Conditioning Sp, Greeley
Def.
Troy Cook / Steve Roberts
Longmont Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Longmont
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sun 12:00 PM 15-11, 14-15, 11-4

R2sports.com