Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Inland Empire Championship 2nd Annual

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
Def.
James Troutt / Dale Johnson
Spokane, WA
(cMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8657 Sat 3:00 PM 21-5
Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
Def.
David Boyovich / Scott Dickinson
Covington, WA/Centralia, WA
(cMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8657 Sat 5:30 PM
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
Def.
Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
(cMED) Men's Doubles: Elite Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-2
TotalSubGroup2 (MED) Men's Doubles: Elite
Donald Wiedman / Jim Taylor
Puyallup, WA/Tacoma, WA
Def.
David Boyovich / Scott Dickinson
Covington, WA/Centralia, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8) clubCode18185 Fri 7:10 PM 15-4, 15-0
Diego Rodriguez / John Wong
Edmonds, WA/Tulalip, WA
Def.
James Troutt / Dale Johnson
Spokane, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (7) clubCode18185 Fri 8:00 PM 15-6, 15-4
Tony DeGiorgio / Todd Gibson
Boise, ID/Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer
Lynnwood, WA/Marysville, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (6) clubCode18185 Sat 12:10 PM 15-7, 15-6
Neal Heggen / Kellen Reynolds
Enumclaw, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer
Pullman, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (5) clubCode18185 Sat 4:20 PM 13-15, 15-10, 11-9
Diego Rodriguez / John Wong
Edmonds, WA/Tulalip, WA
Def.
Tony DeGiorgio / Todd Gibson
Boise, ID/Spokane Valley, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode18185 Sat 6:50 PM 15-9, 15-6
Neal Heggen / Kellen Reynolds
Enumclaw, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
Donald Wiedman / Jim Taylor
Puyallup, WA/Tacoma, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode18185 Sat 7:40 PM 15-14, 15-10
Diego Rodriguez / John Wong
Edmonds, WA/Tulalip, WA
Def.
Neal Heggen / Kellen Reynolds
Enumclaw, WA/Spokane, WA
(MED) Men's Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode18185 Sun 10:00 AM

R2sports.com