Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/21/2017: Boost Nutrition Classic II

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1
Kevin White / Kurtis White
Def.
Michael Semanco / Nick Frontczak
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode19984 Sat 1:00 PM 11-1, 5-11
Brandon Foster / Kelvin Hatcher
Def.
James Scheuer / Michael Stetz
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode19984 Sat 1:00 PM 11-4, 10-11
Michael Semanco / Nick Frontczak
Def.
Brandon Foster / Kelvin Hatcher
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode19984 Sat 1:40 PM 11-9, 11-7
James Scheuer / Michael Stetz
Def.
Kevin White / Kurtis White
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode19984 Sat 1:40 PM 11-4, 7-11
Kevin White / Kurtis White
Def.
Brandon Foster / Kelvin Hatcher
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode19984 Sat 2:20 PM 11-9, 11-9
James Scheuer / Michael Stetz
Def.
Michael Semanco / Nick Frontczak
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode19984 Sat 2:20 PM 11-10, 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2
Daniel Mullin / Mark Reed
Def.
Brian Kroll / Peter Grinsell
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode19984 Sat 1:00 PM 11-8, 11-6
Christopher Kelly / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Def.
Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode19984 Sat 1:00 PM 11-4, 11-4
Christopher Kelly / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Def.
Daniel Mullin / Mark Reed
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode19984 Sat 1:40 PM 8-11, 11-7
Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.
Def.
Brian Kroll / Peter Grinsell
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode19984 Sat 1:40 PM 11-5, 11-8
Christopher Kelly / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Def.
Brian Kroll / Peter Grinsell
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode19984 Sat 2:20 PM 11-0, 11-2
Daniel Mullin / Mark Reed
Tied
Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode19984 Sat 2:20 PM 7-11, 11-7. Tie
TotalSubGroup3 (MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff
Christopher Kelly / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Warren, MI/Saint Clair Shores, MI
Def.
Group 2 - 2nd
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4)
James Scheuer / Michael Stetz
Livonia, MI/Eaton Rapids, MI
Def.
Group 1 - 2nd
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3)
James Scheuer / Michael Stetz
Livonia, MI/Eaton Rapids, MI
Def.
Christopher Kelly / Nicholas Frontczak I I
Warren, MI/Saint Clair Shores, MI
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode19984 Sat 3:00 PM 11-5, 11-10

R2sports.com