Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/17/2018 - 2/18/2018: 2018 WOR 12th Annual Holiday Park Memorial

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1
Adam Finger / Azael Gilbert
Def.
Jonathan Telles / Kareem Solomon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode2207 Sun 10:30 AM 15-13
Michael Medina / Seran Ramkissoon
Def.
Jonathan Telles / Kareem Solomon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode2207 Sun 10:30 AM 15-14
Adam Finger / Azael Gilbert
Def.
Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode2207 Sun 11:00 AM 15-6
Michael Medina / Seran Ramkissoon
Def.
Adam Finger / Azael Gilbert
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode2207 Sun 11:00 AM 15-4
Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin
Def.
Victor Leibofsky / Michael Krieger
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode2207 Sun 11:30 AM 15-10
Victor Leibofsky / Michael Krieger
Def.
Jonathan Telles / Kareem Solomon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode2207 Sun 11:30 AM 15-14
Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin
Def.
Michael Medina / Seran Ramkissoon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode2207 Sun 12:00 PM 15-7
Victor Leibofsky / Michael Krieger
Def.
Adam Finger / Azael Gilbert
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode2207 Sun 12:00 PM 15-6
Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin
Def.
Jonathan Telles / Kareem Solomon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode2207 Sun 12:30 PM 15-13
Victor Leibofsky / Michael Krieger
Def.
Michael Medina / Seran Ramkissoon
(MED1) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode2207 Sun 3:30 PM 15-14
TotalSubGroup2 (MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
Def.
Ken Grandy / Norm McNutt
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode2207 Sun 9:00 AM 15-12
Larry Aft / Mario Byrne
Def.
Javier Trujillo / Nestor Santana
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode2207 Sun 9:00 AM 15-10
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Def.
Carlos Cabrera / Jim Bove
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode2207 Sun 9:30 AM 15-10
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
Def.
Larry Aft / Mario Byrne
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode2207 Sun 9:30 AM 15-6
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Def.
Ken Grandy / Norm McNutt
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode2207 Sun 10:00 AM 15-9
Carlos Cabrera / Jim Bove
Def.
Javier Trujillo / Nestor Santana
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode2207 Sun 10:00 AM 15-14
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Def.
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode2207 Sun 10:30 AM 15-14
Larry Aft / Mario Byrne
Def.
Carlos Cabrera / Jim Bove
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode2207 Sun 10:30 AM 15-4
Ken Grandy / Norm McNutt
Def.
Javier Trujillo / Nestor Santana
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode2207 Sun 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
Def.
Carlos Cabrera / Jim Bove
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode2207 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Def.
Javier Trujillo / Nestor Santana
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode2207 Sun 11:30 AM WBF - No Show
Ken Grandy / Norm McNutt
Def.
Larry Aft / Mario Byrne
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode2207 Sun 11:30 AM 15-12
Javier Trujillo / Nestor Santana
Def.
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode2207 Sun 12:00 PM 15-11
Ken Grandy / Norm McNutt
Def.
Carlos Cabrera / Jim Bove
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode2207 Sun 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Def.
Larry Aft / Mario Byrne
(MED2) Men's Doubles: Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode2207 Sun 12:30 PM 15-12
TotalSubGroup3 (MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
Naples, FL
Def.
Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin
Davie, FL/Hollywood, FL
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode2207 Sun 4:00 PM
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Davie, FL/Pembroke Pines, FL
Def.
Victor Leibofsky / Michael Krieger
Hollywood, FL/West Palm Beach, FL
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode2207 Sun 4:00 PM
Carlos Ramos / Troy Komarowski
Naples, FL
Def.
Robert Callaway / Jorge Diaz
Davie, FL/Pembroke Pines, FL
(MEDP1) Men's Doubles: Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2207 Sun 4:30 PM

R2sports.com