Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015: Colorado State Doubles 2015

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXO1) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 1
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
Def.
Tana Blass / Steve Strahler
(MIXO1) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 5:00 PM 15-13, 15-12
Tana Blass / Steve Strahler
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
(MIXO1) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 6:00 PM 12-15, 15-11, 11-0
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Mike Kennedy
(MIXO1) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 9:00 PM 15-13, 15-4
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2
Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith
Def.
Ray Sanchez / Micky Richer
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode8807 Sat 5:00 PM 15-12, 8-15, 11-2
Michelle Sikorski / Matthew Dockter
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode8807 Sat 5:00 PM 5-15, 15-4, 11-9
Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith
Def.
Michelle Sikorski / Matthew Dockter
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode8807 Sat 6:00 PM 15-11, 15-10
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
Def.
Ray Sanchez / Micky Richer
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 6:00 PM 15-5, 7-15, 11-3
Michelle Sikorski / Matthew Dockter
Def.
Ray Sanchez / Micky Richer
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 9:00 PM 15-6, 15-12
Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Jason Korn
(MIXO2) Mixed Doubles: Open Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 9:00 PM 6-15, 15-8, 11-5
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff
Group 3 - 1st
vs.
Tana Blass / Steve Strahler
F.e. Warren Afb, Windsor/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (6)
Michelle Sikorski / Matthew Dockter
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
vs.
Group 3 - 2nd
(MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (5)
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Michelle Sikorski / Matthew Dockter
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8807 Sun 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-13
Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
Def.
Tana Blass / Steve Strahler
F.e. Warren Afb, Windsor/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
(MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8807 Sun 11:00 AM 15-2, 15-3
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring/YMCA Downtown C, Colorado Spring
Def.
Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Flatirons Athle, Boulder
(MIXOP1) Mixed Doubles: Open Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8807 Sun 12:00 PM 8-15, 15-6, 11-6

R2sports.com