Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/5/2010 - 11/7/2010: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite
Joe Perrault / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Highlands Ranch, Highlands R
Def.
Aiaga Roffey / Edward Roffey
Athletic Club, Grand Junction/Home, Grand Junction
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (8) 4,13
Joe Perrault / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Highlands Ranch, Highlands R
vs.
Kevin Holmes / Sarah Warhaftig
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Cherry Creek At, Denve
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination Third

vs.

(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (0)
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite
Craig Clayton / Marcia Richards
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Joe Perrault / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Highlands Ranch, Highlands R
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM 0,12
David Guentert / Michelle Sikorski
Highlands Ranch, Aurora/Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest
Def.
Kevin Holmes / Sarah Warhaftig
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Cherry Creek At, Denve
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
David Guentert / Michelle Sikorski
Highlands Ranch, Aurora/Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest
Def.
Craig Clayton / Marcia Richards
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Littleton Famil, Littleton
(MIXE) Mixed Doubles: Elite Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open
Bruce Burgess / Lori Inskeep
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Aiaga Roffey / Edward Roffey
Athletic Club, Grand Junction/Home, Grand Junction
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM 6,6
Kathryn Bender / Michael Nigro
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
Def.
Kevin Holmes / Sarah Warhaftig
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Cherry Creek At, Denve
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Fri 8:00 PM 7,11
Bruce Burgess / Lori Inskeep
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Joe Perrault / Janelle Williams
Highlands Ranch, Englewood/Highlands Ranch, Highlands R
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 8,(9),10
Barbara Mehegan / Greg Kellums
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Littleton Famil, Littl
Def.
David Guentert / Michelle Sikorski
Highlands Ranch, Aurora/Downtown YMCA C, Black Forest
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 11,-12,7
Debbie Beldring / Earl Haskins
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Craig Clayton / Marcia Richards
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Littleton Famil, Littleton
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 14,14
Debbie Beldring / Earl Haskins
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Bruce Burgess / Lori Inskeep
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 8,-7,0
Kathryn Bender / Michael Nigro
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Greg Kellums
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Littleton Famil, Littl
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 14,(12),4
Bruce Burgess / Lori Inskeep
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Littleton Famil, Littleton
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Greg Kellums
Lynmar Racquet , Colorado Spring/Littleton Famil, Littl
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 12:00 PM -11,11,6
Debbie Beldring / Earl Haskins
Denver Athletic, Littleton/Goodson Rec. Ce, Littleton
Def.
Kathryn Bender / Michael Nigro
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Conditioning Sp, Eaton
(MIXO) Mixed Doubles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 3:00 PM -8,6,8

R2sports.com