Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/1/2012 - 11/4/2012: 2012 Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Def.
Bence Kincses / Whitney Giddings
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Fri 6:00 PM 0,1
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Charles George
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 14,0
Bence Kincses / Whitney Giddings
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Charles George
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 11:00 AM 8,12
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Bob Marah / Sandy Ranch
Def.
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 8:00 AM 5,14
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Def.
Bob Marah / Sandy Ranch
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 9:00 AM 11,9
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Def.
Mary Stanton / Norm Arlt
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 9,11
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Littleton
Def.
Bob Marah / Sandy Ranch
Bill Heddles Re, Cedaredge/Bill Heddles Re, Hotchkiss
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM 8,7
Bence Kincses / Whitney Giddings
16th Street Mal, Denver/Apex Racquetbal, Wheat Ridge
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic, Arvada/Denver Athletic, Denver
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 9:00 AM -5,9,7
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Denver Athletic, Arvada/Denver Athletic, Denver
Def.
Bob Marah / Sandy Ranch
Bill Heddles Re, Cedaredge/Bill Heddles Re, Hotchkiss
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM -11,4,6
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Highlands Ranch, Littleton
Def.
Bence Kincses / Whitney Giddings
16th Street Mal, Denver/Apex Racquetbal, Wheat Ridge
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 2:00 PM 6,3

R2sports.com