Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/7/2013 - 11/10/2013: CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Charlie George / Shirley Parsons
Def.
Ralph Graham / Kathleen Erickson
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-6, 6-15, 11-7
Ralph Graham / Kathleen Erickson
Def.
Bradley Doss / Danae Morton
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-8
Charlie George / Shirley Parsons
Def.
Bradley Doss / Danae Morton
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 4:00 PM 6-15, 15-6, 11-3
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Robert Hauck / Sandy Ranch
Def.
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode11287 Fri 7:30 PM 15-10, 15-8
C J Sanders / Ramona Knipstein
Def.
Troy Cook / Deanne Erskine
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode11287 Sat 10:00 AM 15-13, 5-15, 11-3
C J Sanders / Ramona Knipstein
Def.
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-10, 15-8
Robert Hauck / Sandy Ranch
Def.
Troy Cook / Deanne Erskine
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode11287 Sat 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-3
C J Sanders / Ramona Knipstein
Def.
Robert Hauck / Sandy Ranch
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 12-15, 15-11, 11-8
Troy Cook / Deanne Erskine
Def.
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode11287 Sat 3:00 PM 15-5, 11-15, 11-4
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Robert Hauck / Sandy Ranch
Bill Heddles Re, Montrose/Bill Heddles Re, Hotchkiss
Def.
Charlie George / Shirley Parsons
Buckley Air For, Aurora/Western Rio Bla, Rangely
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode11287 Sun 8:00 AM 15-12, 15-4
C J Sanders / Ramona Knipstein
Ymca, Denver/Littleton Famil, Lakewood
Def.
Ralph Graham / Kathleen Erickson
Denver Athletic, Denver/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode11287 Sun 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-13
Charlie George / Shirley Parsons
Buckley Air For, Aurora/Western Rio Bla, Rangely
Def.
Ralph Graham / Kathleen Erickson
Denver Athletic, Denver/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 15-8, 15-13
Robert Hauck / Sandy Ranch
Bill Heddles Re, Montrose/Bill Heddles Re, Hotchkiss
Def.
C J Sanders / Ramona Knipstein
Ymca, Denver/Littleton Famil, Lakewood
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode11287 Sun 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-11

R2sports.com