Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/7/2014 - 2/8/2014: 15th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Ramona Knipstein / Bruce Burgess
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Briana Jacquet / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Lifetime Fitness
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Fri 5:00 PM 7,5
Maria Gravina / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Diane Wilkison / Miles Venzara
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Fri 5:00 PM -9,7
Ramona Knipstein / Bruce Burgess
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Diane Wilkison / Miles Venzara
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 5:40 PM 0,9
Maria Gravina / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Briana Jacquet / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Lifetime Fitness
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 5:40 PM -8,2
Diane Wilkison / Miles Venzara
Def.
Briana Jacquet / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Lifetime Fitness
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 6:20 PM 0,5
Ramona Knipstein / Bruce Burgess
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Maria Gravina / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 6:20 PM 7,8
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Sherry Wilmes / Bruce Schaff
Littleton Family Ymca/Littleton YMCA
Def.
Lucy Jirik / Edward Kidneigh
24 Hour Fitness/All Of Them
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Fri 5:00 PM 0,5
Maylen Gaspar / Rich Owens
Peterson Air Force Base/Green Mountain R
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center/Denv
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Fri 5:00 PM 4,6
Sherry Wilmes / Bruce Schaff
Littleton Family Ymca/Littleton YMCA
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center/Denv
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 5:40 PM -8,4
Lucy Jirik / Edward Kidneigh
24 Hour Fitness/All Of Them
Def.
Maylen Gaspar / Rich Owens
Peterson Air Force Base/Green Mountain R
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 5:40 PM 5,-8
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center/Denv
Def.
Lucy Jirik / Edward Kidneigh
24 Hour Fitness/All Of Them
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 6:20 PM 4,6
Sherry Wilmes / Bruce Schaff
Littleton Family Ymca/Littleton YMCA
Def.
Maylen Gaspar / Rich Owens
Peterson Air Force Base/Green Mountain R
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 6:20 PM 11-4,11-4
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Ramona Knipstein / Bruce Burgess
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
Def.
Sherry Wilmes / Bruce Schaff
Littleton Family Ymca/Littleton YMCA
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:00 PM 11-6, 11-8
TotalSubGroup4 (MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center/Denv
Def.
Maria Gravina / Paul Klatt
Littleton Family YMCA/Littleton Family Y
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:00 PM 11-8, 11-6
TotalSubGroup5 (MIXAP3) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #3
Maylen Gaspar / Rich Owens
Peterson Air Force Base/Green Mountain R
Def.
Diane Wilkison / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge/Highlands Ranch Rec Center @ Northridge
(MIXAP3) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:00 PM 11-6, 11-10
TotalSubGroup6 (MIXAP4) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #4
Lucy Jirik / Edward Kidneigh
24 Hour Fitness/All Of Them
Def.
Briana Jacquet / Eric Jacquet
Denver Athletic Club/Lifetime Fitness
(MIXAP4) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:00 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com