Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017: Colorado State Doubles Championships 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Jorge Valencia
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode15876 Sat 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-14
Michael McConnell / Sara Sikorski
Def.
Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode15876 Sat 4:00 PM 15-10, 4-15, 11-1
Antoinette Bell / Jorge Valencia
Def.
Michael McConnell / Sara Sikorski
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode15876 Sat 5:00 PM 15-8, 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Deven Naik / Alex Clymer
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Jason Krueger
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode15876 Sat 11:00 AM 15-2, 15-6
Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip
Def.
Patti Helper / John Humpal
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode15876 Sat 11:00 AM 15-11, 11-15, 11-5
Deven Naik / Alex Clymer
Def.
Patti Helper / John Humpal
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode15876 Sat 12:00 PM 12-15, 15-2, 11-3
Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Jason Krueger
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode15876 Sat 12:00 PM 15-13, 13-15, 11-9
Shirley Parsons / Jason Krueger
Def.
Patti Helper / John Humpal
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode15876 Sat 6:00 PM 15-11, 15-4
Deven Naik / Alex Clymer
Def.
Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode15876 Sat 6:00 PM 15-6, 15-13
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane
Lakewood, CO/Parker, CO
Def.
Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip
Colorado Springs, CO
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode15876 Sat 8:00 PM 15-7, 15-8
Antoinette Bell / Jorge Valencia
Bennett , CO/Commerce City, CO
Def.
Deven Naik / Alex Clymer
Centennial, CO/Golden, CO
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode15876 Sat 8:00 PM 15-7, 15-13
Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane
Lakewood, CO/Parker, CO
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Jorge Valencia
Bennett , CO/Commerce City, CO
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode15876 Sun 2:00 PM 15-10, 15-4

R2sports.com