Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/5/2010 - 11/7/2010: Colorado State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation
Ralph Graham / Shelley Coltrin
Denver Athletic, Denver/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
vs.
Andrew Rodriguez / Christine Meyer
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination Third

vs.

(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (0)
Ralph Graham / Shelley Coltrin
Denver Athletic, Denver/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
Def.
Connie Vargas / Marty Moran
University Of C, Unknown/University Of C, Portland
(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM -11,11,3
Greg Keys / Tina Snyder
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Apex Racquetbal, Denver
Def.
Ralph Graham / Shelley Coltrin
Denver Athletic, Denver/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 8,-13,9
Erika Manilla / Victor Manilla
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Trails Fitness , Centennial
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Christine Meyer
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 5,-5,7
Erika Manilla / Victor Manilla
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Trails Fitness , Centennial
Def.
Greg Keys / Tina Snyder
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Apex Racquetbal, Denver
(cMIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 1:00 PM 4,1
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A
Jason Korn / Laurie Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
Def.
Connie Vargas / Marty Moran
University Of C, Unknown/University Of C, Portland
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (9) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 4,11
Jason Korn / Laurie Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
Def.
Ralph Graham / Shelley Coltrin
Denver Athletic, Denver/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 4,6
Diane Wilkison / Jim Stewart
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Littleton Famil, Littl
Def.
Greg Keys / Tina Snyder
Littleton Famil, Littleton/Apex Racquetbal, Denver
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 8,10
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Lifetime Fitnes, Colorado Spring/Lifetime Fitnes, Monum
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Christine Meyer
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 12,8
Summer Arledge / Gabriel Massaro
Pac, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
Def.
Erika Manilla / Victor Manilla
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Trails Fitness , Centennial
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 12,-8,8
Diane Wilkison / Jim Stewart
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Littleton Famil, Littl
Def.
Jason Korn / Laurie Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 9,7
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Lifetime Fitnes, Colorado Spring/Lifetime Fitnes, Monum
Def.
Summer Arledge / Gabriel Massaro
Pac, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sat 4:00 PM 5,13
Jason Korn / Laurie Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Thornton Rec. C, Thornton
Def.
Summer Arledge / Gabriel Massaro
Pac, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 10:00 AM 8,-11,9
Diane Wilkison / Jim Stewart
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Ranch/Littleton Famil, Littl
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Lifetime Fitnes, Colorado Spring/Lifetime Fitnes, Monum
(MIXA) Mixed Doubles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 11,7

R2sports.com