Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/4/2011 - 11/6/2011: 2011 CRA State Doubles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Antoinette Bell / Blaine Tway
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM 1,3
Rachel Smith / Brandon Mueller
Def.
Dennise Ramirez / Al Martinez
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM 14,-13,9
Rachel Smith / Brandon Mueller
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 9:00 AM -12,8,5
Rachel Smith / Brandon Mueller
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Blaine Tway
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 12:00 PM 13,13
Dennise Ramirez / Al Martinez
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Blaine Tway
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 3:00 PM 10,11
Dennise Ramirez / Al Martinez
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM -12,6,1
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Matthew Mares / Jodie Cook
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Art Prott
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM 12,6
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Billy Ray
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode5575 Fri 8:00 PM -14,13,7
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Art Prott
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode5575 Sat 9:00 AM 2,12
Chantel Anderson / Billy Ray
Def.
Matthew Mares / Jodie Cook
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode5575 Sat 9:00 AM 7,-14,8
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Def.
Matthew Mares / Jodie Cook
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM 11,8
Chantel Anderson / Billy Ray
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Art Prott
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode5575 Sat 5:00 PM 1,8
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Chantel Anderson / Billy Ray
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring
Def.
Rachel Smith / Brandon Mueller
Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode5575 Sun 11:00 AM -11,2,10
Dennise Ramirez / Al Martinez
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Foothills Parks, Denver
Def.
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Trails Fitness , Thornton
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode5575 Sun 11:00 AM -6,7,4
Rachel Smith / Brandon Mueller
Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo/Pueblo Athletic, Pueblo
Def.
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. C, Thornton/Trails Fitness , Thornton
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode5575 Sun 1:00 PM 12,-3,4
Chantel Anderson / Billy Ray
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring
Def.
Dennise Ramirez / Al Martinez
Goodson Rec. Ce, Denver/Foothills Parks, Denver
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5575 Sun 2:00 PM 10,-11,9

R2sports.com