Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

2/10/2012 - 2/11/2012: 13th Annual Racquet for the Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. Center/Thornton Rec. Cente
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode5571 Fri 6:00 PM 9
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode5571 Fri 6:20 PM 6
Janelle Williams / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec/Colo. Athletic Club
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 11
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado
Def.
Michelle Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
YMCA/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 12
Janelle Williams / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec/Colo. Athletic Club
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode5571 Fri 7:00 PM 11
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. Center/Thornton Rec. Cente
Def.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode5571 Fri 7:20 PM 6
Michelle Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
YMCA/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Janelle Williams / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec/Colo. Athletic Club
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode5571 Fri 6:20 PM 10
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. Center/Thornton Rec. Cente
Def.
Janelle Williams / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec/Colo. Athletic Club
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 9
Michelle Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
YMCA/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. Center/Thornton Rec. Cente
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode5571 Fri 7:20 PM 9
Michelle Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
YMCA/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
Def.
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
(MIXA1) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode5571 Fri 7:40 PM 5
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2
Maria Gravina / Bryan Small
Carmody Rec. Center/Littleton Family YMC
Def.
Ramona Knipstein / Stephen Nelson
Ymca - Littleton Family/Littleton Family
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode5571 Fri 6:00 PM 12
Ramona Knipstein / Stephen Nelson
Ymca - Littleton Family/Littleton Family
Def.
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Cent
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode5571 Fri 6:20 PM 15
Ramona Knipstein / Stephen Nelson
Ymca - Littleton Family/Littleton Family
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 13
Chantel Anderson / Al Martinez
Peterson Air Force Base/Foothills Parks
Def.
Maria Gravina / Bryan Small
Carmody Rec. Center/Littleton Family YMC
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 12
Maria Gravina / Bryan Small
Carmody Rec. Center/Littleton Family YMC
Def.
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Cent
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode5571 Fri 7:00 PM 10
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Cent
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Al Martinez
Peterson Air Force Base/Foothills Parks
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode5571 Fri 7:20 PM 15
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Cent
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode5571 Fri 6:20 PM 16
Chantel Anderson / Al Martinez
Peterson Air Force Base/Foothills Parks
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode5571 Fri 6:40 PM 2
Ramona Knipstein / Stephen Nelson
Ymca - Littleton Family/Littleton Family
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Al Martinez
Peterson Air Force Base/Foothills Parks
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode5571 Fri 7:20 PM 14
Maria Gravina / Bryan Small
Carmody Rec. Center/Littleton Family YMC
Def.
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
(MIXA2) Mixed Doubles: A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode5571 Fri 7:40 PM 5
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff
Michelle Sikorski / Mark Sikorski
YMCA/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
vs.
Maria Gravina / Bryan Small
Carmody Rec. Center/Littleton Family YMCA
(MIXAP1) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Fri 8:20 PM
TotalSubGroup4 (MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2
Group 3 - 6th
vs.
Group 2 - 6th
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (9)
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
vs.

(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (8)
Group 1 - 6th
vs.
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Center
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (7)
Group 3 - 4th
vs.
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (6)
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
Thornton Rec. Center/Heart
vs.
Group 3 - 5th
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (5)
Laurie Korn / Jason Korn
Thornton Rec. Center/Thornton Rec. Center
vs.
Ramona Knipstein / Stephen Nelson
Ymca - Littleton Family/Littleton Family YMCA
(MIXAP2) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Fri 8:20 PM
TotalSubGroup5 (MIXAP3) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #3
Janelle Williams / Miles Venzara
Highlands Ranch Rec/Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco
vs.
Chantel Anderson / Al Martinez
Peterson Air Force Base/Foothills Parks And Recreation; Ridge Center
(MIXAP3) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Fri 8:20 PM
TotalSubGroup6 (MIXAP4) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #4
Antoinette Bell / Ralph Graham
TBA/Denver Athletic Club
vs.
Brittany Hennigan / Bill Adams
Buckley Air Force Base/Goodson Rec. Center
(MIXAP4) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #4 Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Fri 8:20 PM
TotalSubGroup7 (MIXAP5) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #5
Linda Mojer / Paul Amdahl
Big House Sports/Downtown YMCA Colorado Springs
vs.
Andrew Rodriguez / Lucy Jirik
Thornton Rec. Center/Heart
(MIXAP5) Mixed Doubles: A Playoff #5 Single Elimination (1) clubCode5571 Fri 8:20 PM

R2sports.com