Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015: Colorado State Doubles 2015

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1
Loretta Marks / Dan Davis
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Clarence Parenti
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 2 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 9:00 AM 11-15, 15-8, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2
Alyssa Street / Matthew Leo
Green Mountain , Lakewood
Def.
Bob Marah / Paula Postma
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-9
Alex Clymer / Timothy Thomsen
Def.
Bob Marah / Paula Postma
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 7:00 PM 15-13, 15-10
Alex Clymer / Timothy Thomsen
Def.
Alyssa Street / Matthew Leo
Green Mountain , Lakewood
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 8:00 PM 15-9, 14-15, 11-6
TotalSubGroup3 (MIXBP1) Mixed Doubles: B Playoff
Alyssa Street / Matthew Leo
Green Mountain , Lakewood
Def.
Loretta Marks / Dan Davis
Colo. Athletic , Aurora/Trails Fitness , Aurora
(MIXBP1) Mixed Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8807 Sun 9:00 AM 15-12, 11-15, 11-10
Alex Clymer / Timothy Thomsen
Apex Racquetbal, Golden/Westminster, Westminster
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Clarence Parenti
Pikes Peak Ymca, Black Forest/Castle Rock Rec, Larkspur
(MIXBP1) Mixed Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8807 Sun 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-8
Alyssa Street / Matthew Leo
Green Mountain , Lakewood
Def.
Alex Clymer / Timothy Thomsen
Apex Racquetbal, Golden/Westminster, Westminster
(MIXBP1) Mixed Doubles: B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8807 Sun 10:00 AM 15-2, 15-4

R2sports.com