Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/29/2016 - 1/30/2016: Racquet For the Cure 2016

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1
Bill Fearing / Diane Wilkison
Tied
Rachel Pabelico / Selby Stout
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Fri 6:00 PM 15-12, 12-15. Tie
Robert Sikorski / Sara Sikorski
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Dana Metelko
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Fri 6:00 PM 15-9, 15-10
Bill Fearing / Diane Wilkison
Def.
Robert Sikorski / Sara Sikorski
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 4-15, 15-8
Rachel Pabelico / Selby Stout
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Dana Metelko
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 11-2, 6-11
Rachel Pabelico / Selby Stout
Def.
Robert Sikorski / Sara Sikorski
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-10, 15-11
Bill Fearing / Diane Wilkison
Def.
Philip Gaerlan / Dana Metelko
(MIXB1) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-1, 15-6
TotalSubGroup2 (MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2
Pooja Sheevam / Nishesh Shukla
Def.
Guy Cabral / Lucy Jirik
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode4625 Fri 6:00 PM 15-7, 15-12
Joe Williams / Helena Ferrier
Def.
Wil Swindler / April Johannesen
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode4625 Fri 6:00 PM 15-10, 15-7
Wil Swindler / April Johannesen
Def.
Guy Cabral / Lucy Jirik
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 15-10, 15-6
Pooja Sheevam / Nishesh Shukla
Def.
Joe Williams / Helena Ferrier
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 11-2, 11-6
Wil Swindler / April Johannesen
Def.
Pooja Sheevam / Nishesh Shukla
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 10-15, 15-8
Joe Williams / Helena Ferrier
Def.
Guy Cabral / Lucy Jirik
(MIXB2) Mixed Doubles: B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-11, 15-11

R2sports.com