Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1
Justin Ide / Robert Flor
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Danny Cirillo / Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Florissant/Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (14) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-1, 15-2
Jack Fridley / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis /Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Remy Feldman / Vincent Chacon
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque/Riverpoint Spor, Alburquer
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (13) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-8, 15-5
Robert Hill / Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Portland
Def.
Nick Shylanski / Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis/Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (12) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-12, 13-15, 11-8
Ethan Slutzky / Zach Schmidt
Parkway West, Chesterfield/Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Daniel West / Thomas Molina
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Beaverton
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (11) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-6, 15-10
Kyle Westendorf / Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood/Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Erik Holman / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (10) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-3, 15-7
George Hansen / Jt Westcott
Kirkwood High S, Frontenac/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Brady Ancheta / Tyler Boyd
Barlow, Gresham/Barlow, Gresham
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (9) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 PM 15-3, 15-9
Gavin Usher / Will Hoge
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
George Hansen / Jt Westcott
Kirkwood High S, Frontenac/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (8) clubCode255 Fri 8:50 AM 15-3, 15-6
Brian Kissel / Kevin Schneier
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Kyle Westendorf / Theuns Gerber
Lafayette, Wildwood/Lafayette, Wildwood
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (7) clubCode255 Fri 8:50 AM 15-8, 15-3
Justin Ide / Robert Flor
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Ethan Slutzky / Zach Schmidt
Parkway West, Chesterfield/Parkway West, Chesterfield
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Fri 9:40 AM 15-5, 15-9
Jack Fridley / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis /Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Robert Hill / Ryan Chin
Sunset Athletic, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Portland
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Fri 9:40 AM 15-12, 15-14
Gavin Usher / Will Hoge
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Jack Fridley / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis /Lindbergh, Fenton
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-7
Justin Ide / Robert Flor
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Portland
Def.
Brian Kissel / Kevin Schneier
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 9:00 AM 15-9, 14-15, 11-5
Brian Kissel / Kevin Schneier
St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
Def.
Jack Fridley / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis /Lindbergh, Fenton
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 10:30 AM 15-9, 15-6
Gavin Usher / Will Hoge
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Justin Ide / Robert Flor
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Portland
(BH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 11:30 AM 15-8, 15-9
TotalSubGroup2 (cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation
Daniel West / Thomas Molina
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Danny Cirillo / Ray Sanchez
Desmet Jesuit, Florissant/Desmet Jesuit, Fenton
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode153 Fri 1:50 PM 15-7, 12-15, 11-3
Nick Shylanski / Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis/Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
Def.
Remy Feldman / Vincent Chacon
Eldorado High S, Albuquerque/Riverpoint Spor, Alburquer
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode153 Fri 4:20 PM 11-15, 15-13, 11-6
Nick Shylanski / Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis/Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
Def.
Brady Ancheta / Tyler Boyd
Barlow, Gresham/Barlow, Gresham
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 11:50 AM 15-9, 15-4
Erik Holman / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Daniel West / Thomas Molina
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Beaverton
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 11:50 AM 15-8, 15-8
Daniel West / Thomas Molina
Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Brady Ancheta / Tyler Boyd
Barlow, Gresham/Barlow, Gresham
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 11:30 AM 185-10, 15-5
Erik Holman / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Nick Shylanski / Tyler Passig
Vianney High Sc, St. Louis/Vianney High Sc, Kirkwood
(cBH1D) Boy's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 11:30 AM 15-13, 12-15, 11-8

R2sports.com