Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation
Jade Lubinski / Cayla Rohde
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
Def.
Ally Howard / Kate Buren
Lafayette, Wildwood/Lafayette
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Sat 8:00 AM 15-4, 15-0
Julianna Gamel / Katie Hickey
Visitation, Saint Louis/Visitation, Chesterfield
Def.
Carolyn Perniciaro / Megan Conrad
St. Joseph's Ac, Wildwood/St. Joseph's Ac, Chesterfield
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Julianna Gamel / Katie Hickey
Visitation, Saint Louis/Visitation, Chesterfield
Def.
Hannah Edgren / Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Gresham
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 12:45 PM 15-12, 15-10
Jade Lubinski / Cayla Rohde
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
Def.
Lindsay Briglia / Morgan Portlock
Lincoln High Sc, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 12:45 PM 15-4, 15-13
Lindsay Briglia / Morgan Portlock
Lincoln High Sc, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Hannah Edgren / Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Gresham
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 8:30 AM 15-7, 15-0
Jade Lubinski / Cayla Rohde
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
Def.
Julianna Gamel / Katie Hickey
Visitation, Saint Louis/Visitation, Chesterfield
(cGH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 8:30 AM 8-15, 15-11, 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1
Corinne Klump / Kalie Moloney
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield/Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
Def.
Carolyn Perniciaro / Megan Conrad
St. Joseph's Ac, Wildwood/St. Joseph's Ac, Chesterfield
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (13) clubCode153 Wed 6:30 PM 15-3, 15-5
Mallory Powers / Sydney Ferguson
Cor Jesu, St. Peters/Cor Jesu, Saint Louis
Def.
Jade Lubinski / Cayla Rohde
Notre Dame, Hazelwood
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (11) clubCode153 Wed 8:45 PM 15-7, 13-15, 11-4
Ione Gassner / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Julianna Gamel / Katie Hickey
Visitation, Saint Louis/Visitation, Chesterfield
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (12) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-6, 15-0
Jenna Heaton / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, St. Louis/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Hannah Edgren / Jennifer Ramirez
Barlow, Gresham
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (9) clubCode255 Thu 5:30 PM 15-2, 15-2
Kristine Holman / Madison Kerzel
Courthouse Athl, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Ally Howard / Kate Buren
Lafayette, Wildwood/Lafayette
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (14) clubCode255 Thu 6:20 PM 15-0, 15-0
Elyse Duffie / Lizzy Rakey
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
Def.
Lindsay Briglia / Morgan Portlock
Lincoln High Sc, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (10) clubCode255 Thu 6:20 PM 15-14, 15-5
Beca Maloney / Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Elyse Duffie / Lizzy Rakey
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Ballwin
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (7) clubCode255 Fri 10:30 AM 15-12, 15-6
Jenna Kelly / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Jenna Heaton / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, St. Louis/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (8) clubCode255 Fri 7:50 PM 15-7, 15-7
Kristine Holman / Madison Kerzel
Courthouse Athl, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Mallory Powers / Sydney Ferguson
Cor Jesu, St. Peters/Cor Jesu, Saint Louis
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Fri 7:50 PM 15-2, 15-9
Ione Gassner / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Corinne Klump / Kalie Moloney
Nerinx Hall, Chesterfield/Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Fri 8:40 PM 10-15, 15-5, 11-4
Jenna Kelly / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Ione Gassner / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 15-10, 15-3
Kristine Holman / Madison Kerzel
Courthouse Athl, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Beca Maloney / Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 4:25 PM 15-12, 15-2
Beca Maloney / Hannah Sartorius
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Ione Gassner / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Portland/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 10:30 AM 10-15, 15-4, 11-9
Kristine Holman / Madison Kerzel
Courthouse Athl, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Jenna Kelly / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
(GH1D) Girl's High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 10:30 AM 15-11, 15-6

R2sports.com