Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation
Samantha Brunk / McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Marissa Pagano / Grazia Bertarelli
Notre Dame
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (15) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-6, 14-15, 11-3
Bridget Turney / Mary Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka/Notre Dame, Eureka
Def.
Jessica Paris / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-12, 10-15, 11-8
Bridget Connelly / Sheila Connelly
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin/Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
Def.
Colleen Clancy / Kara Remming
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, Fenton
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-0, 15-7
Katherine Ramberger / Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield/Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Hannah August / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-8, 15-13
Kate Keuss / Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louis /Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Marie Huhmann / Melanie Walukonis
Cor Jesu, High Ridge
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM WBF - No Show
Anna Messina / Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Barnhart
Def.
Arya Naidu / Macey Walukonis
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-12, 10-15, 11-7
Hayley Gualco / Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Caroline Kaiser / Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-12, 15-2
Carly Vordtriede / Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Ellisville
Def.
Hayley Gualco / Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode153 Sat 8:30 AM 15-10, 15-14
Samantha Brunk / McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Anna Messina / Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Barnhart
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode153 Sat 8:30 AM WBF - No Show
Kate Keuss / Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louis /Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Bridget Turney / Mary Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka/Notre Dame, Eureka
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode153 Sat 8:30 AM 15-7, 15-7
Katherine Ramberger / Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield/Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Bridget Connelly / Sheila Connelly
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin/Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode153 Sat 8:30 AM 15-14, 10-15, 11-5
Carly Vordtriede / Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Ellisville
Def.
Katherine Ramberger / Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield/Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode153 Sat 7:45 PM WBF - No Show
Kate Keuss / Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louis /Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
Def.
Samantha Brunk / McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode153 Sat 7:45 PM 15-2, 15-13
Carly Vordtriede / Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Ellisville
Def.
Kate Keuss / Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louis /Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 5-15, 15-8, 11-5
Samantha Brunk / McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Katherine Ramberger / Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield/Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(cGH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode153 Sun 2:30 PM 9-15, 15-3, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3
Hannah Rasch / Maria Zak
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Marissa Pagano / Grazia Bertarelli
Notre Dame
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (31) clubCode153 Wed 5:45 PM 15-3, 15-1
Mikayla Harvey / Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Colleen Clancy / Kara Remming
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (29) clubCode153 Wed 6:30 PM 15-0, 15-0
Maya Abrahamian / Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis/Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Caroline Kaiser / Jillian Bommarito
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (25) clubCode153 Wed 7:15 PM 15-4, 15-3
Emma Beabout / Esther Plants
Kirkwood High S/Kirkwood High S
Def.
Marie Huhmann / Melanie Walukonis
Cor Jesu, High Ridge
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (27) clubCode153 Wed 8:00 PM 15-7, 2-15, 11-7
Jessie Le / Natalie Bell
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, Crestwood
Def.
Arya Naidu / Macey Walukonis
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (23) clubCode153 Wed 8:00 PM
Anna Stell / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Bridget Turney / Mary Turney
Notre Dame, Eureka/Notre Dame, Eureka
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (30) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-9, 15-1
Hayden Regalado / Julia Ide
Southridge/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Katherine Ramberger / Sidney Burke
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield/Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (28) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-5, 15-3
Leah North / Angela Thurber
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Anna Messina / Isabella Carosone
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Barnhart
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (26) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-4, 15-1
Lizzy Kelly / Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield /Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Hayley Gualco / Jessica Douglas
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (24) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 5-15, 15-5, 11-9
Brooke Johnson / Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Kate Keuss / Maureen Reilly
Cor Jesu, St. Louis /Cor Jesu, St. Louisi
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (22) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-2, 15-8
Molly McClanahan / Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Hannah August / Megan Davidson
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (21) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-4, 15-2
Angela Nguyen / Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Bridget Connelly / Sheila Connelly
Nerinx Hall, Ballwin/Nerinx Hall, Ballwin
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (20) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-2, 15-5
Emily Schaper / Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Jessica Paris / Stephanie Luerken
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (19) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 12-15, 15-12, 11-4
Claire Anvender / Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu, Arnold/Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
Def.
Samantha Brunk / McKenzie Crawford
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (18) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-0, 15-10
Makena Johnston / Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Carly Vordtriede / Grace Matthes
Cor Jesu, St. Louis/Cor Jesu, Ellisville
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (17) clubCode153 Thu 7:45 PM 15-9, 6-15, 11-5
Anna Stell / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Emily Schaper / Rikki Guo
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (14) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-3, 15-3
Brooke Johnson / Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Emma Beabout / Esther Plants
Kirkwood High S/Kirkwood High S
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (11) clubCode153 Fri 8:30 AM 15-3, 15-3
Makena Johnston / Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Brooklyn Kasler / Maleane Chin
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (16) clubCode153 Fri 9:30 AM 15-10, 15-2
Mikayla Harvey / Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Angela Nguyen / Mareyna Fuller
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (13) clubCode153 Fri 9:30 AM 15-1, 15-6
Hayden Regalado / Julia Ide
Southridge/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Molly McClanahan / Rachel Fritsch
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (12) clubCode153 Fri 9:30 AM 15-7, 15-4
Maya Abrahamian / Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis/Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Lizzy Kelly / Maggie Porterfield
Cor Jesu, Chesterfield /Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (9) clubCode153 Fri 9:30 AM 15-9, 15-4
Hannah Rasch / Maria Zak
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Claire Anvender / Dawson Quinn
Cor Jesu, Arnold/Cor Jesu, Chesterfield
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (15) clubCode153 Fri 12:10 PM 15-10, 14-15, 11-8
Leah North / Angela Thurber
Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Jessie Le / Natalie Bell
Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, Crestwood
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (10) clubCode153 Fri 12:10 PM 9-15, 15-13, 11-4
Maya Abrahamian / Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis/Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Makena Johnston / Paige Martin
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (8) clubCode153 Fri 1:00 PM 15-9, 15-5
Anna Stell / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Brooke Johnson / Mahaila Nieslanik
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (6) clubCode153 Fri 1:00 PM 14-15, 15-9, 11-2
Mikayla Harvey / Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Hayden Regalado / Julia Ide
Southridge/Southridge, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (5) clubCode153 Fri 1:00 PM 15-13, 15-10
Hannah Rasch / Maria Zak
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Leah North / Angela Thurber
Beaverton, Beaverton
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (7) clubCode153 Fri 5:10 PM 13-15, 15-6, 11-3
Mikayla Harvey / Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Maya Abrahamian / Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis/Nerinx Hall, St Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (4) clubCode153 Sat 9:30 AM 15-10, 15-10
Hannah Rasch / Maria Zak
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
Def.
Anna Stell / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (3) clubCode153 Sat 9:30 AM 15-10, 15-13
Maya Abrahamian / Sam Coleman
Nerinx Hall, St. Louis/Nerinx Hall, St Louis
Def.
Anna Stell / Samantha Fretwell
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination Third clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 12-15, 15-10, 11-10
Mikayla Harvey / Anne Staten
Cor Jesu, Waterloo
Def.
Hannah Rasch / Maria Zak
Cor Jesu, St. Louis
(GH3D) Girl's High School Doubles: #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode153 Sun 9:30 AM 15-7, 15-13

R2sports.com