Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation
Morgan Portlock / Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Kate Buren / Theuns Gerber
Lafayette/Lafayette, Wildwood
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-4, 15-1
Hannah Sartorius / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Ashley Beckers / Matthew Milward
Barlow, Gresham/Barlow, Portland
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-0, 15-1
Hannah Sartorius / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Alec Pollitt / Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-12, 15-2
Jt Westcott / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Morgan Portlock / Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-1, 15-12
Morgan Portlock / Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
Def.
Alec Pollitt / Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 12:30 PM 15-11, 15-12
Hannah Sartorius / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
Def.
Jt Westcott / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(cXH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 12:30 PM 12-15, 15-7, 11-0
TotalSubGroup2 (XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1
Jt Westcott / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
Def.
Ashley Beckers / Matthew Milward
Barlow, Gresham/Barlow, Portland
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (10) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 AM 15-4, 15-2
Alec Pollitt / Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
Def.
Kate Buren / Theuns Gerber
Lafayette/Lafayette, Wildwood
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (9) clubCode255 Thu 8:50 PM 15-2, 15-2
Justin Ide / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Beaverton/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Alec Pollitt / Jenna Kelly
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Beaverton
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (8) clubCode255 Fri 4:30 PM 15-7, 15-3
Erik Holman / Kristine Holman
Sprague, Salem/Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Jt Westcott / Madison Myers
Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (7) clubCode255 Fri 8:40 PM 15-1, 7-15, 11-5
Elyse Duffie / Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Morgan Portlock / Will Hoge
Lincoln, Portland/Lincoln, Portland
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Fri 8:40 PM 15-5, 15-12
Atossa Rejaei / Dane Elkins
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles/Ucla - John Woo, Los Angel
Def.
Hannah Sartorius / Nick Polizzi
Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, Fenton
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Fri 8:40 PM 10-15, 15-10, 11-9
Justin Ide / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Beaverton/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Atossa Rejaei / Dane Elkins
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles/Ucla - John Woo, Los Angel
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-5, 15-5
Erik Holman / Kristine Holman
Sprague, Salem/Courthouse Athl, Salem
Def.
Elyse Duffie / Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-13, 15-2
Atossa Rejaei / Dane Elkins
Palisades Centr, Los Angeles/Ucla - John Woo, Los Angel
Def.
Elyse Duffie / Ethan Slutzky
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination Third clubCode255 Sun 9:30 AM 6-15, 15-13, 11-6
Justin Ide / Kaitlyn Boyle
Beaverton, Beaverton/Sunset Athletic, Beaverton
Def.
Erik Holman / Kristine Holman
Sprague, Salem/Courthouse Athl, Salem
(XH1D) Mixed High School Doubles: #1 Single Elimination (1) clubCode255 Sun 9:30 AM 13-15, 15-6, 141-2

R2sports.com