Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cXH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Consolation
Hanna Kingstad / Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
Def.
Jacob Hauck / Jenna Heaton
Kirkwood High S, Oakland/Kirkwood High S, St. Louis
(cXH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 6:15 PM 15-8, 15-2
Beca Maloney / Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Katy Moran / Zach Schmidt
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
(cXH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 6:15 PM 15-7, 15-6
Katy Moran / Zach Schmidt
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
Def.
Jacob Hauck / Jenna Heaton
Kirkwood High S, Oakland/Kirkwood High S, St. Louis
(cXH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-13, 15-13
Beca Maloney / Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Def.
Hanna Kingstad / Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(cXH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-6, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2
Gavin Usher / Lindsay Briglia
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln High Sc, Portland
Def.
Beca Maloney / Jack Fridley
Lindbergh, Crestwood/Lindbergh, St. Louis
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (7) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 AM 13-15, 15-11, 11-10
Madison Kerzel / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Katy Moran / Zach Schmidt
Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (6) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 AM 15-5, 15-7
Eric Garske / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Jacob Hauck / Jenna Heaton
Kirkwood High S, Oakland/Kirkwood High S, St. Louis
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (5) clubCode255 Thu 8:00 AM 8-15, 15-4, 11-8
Alex Jaeger / Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
Def.
Hanna Kingstad / Joel Belsterling
Beaverton, Beaverton/Beaverton, Beaverton
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (8) clubCode255 Thu 8:50 PM 15-11, 15-13
Eric Garske / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
Def.
Alex Jaeger / Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (4) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-9, 15-10
Gavin Usher / Lindsay Briglia
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln High Sc, Portland
Def.
Madison Kerzel / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (3) clubCode255 Sat 7:10 PM 15-13, 15-12
Madison Kerzel / Nick Buring
Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
Def.
Alex Jaeger / Ally Howard
Lafayette, Wildwood
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination Third clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-2, 15-4
Gavin Usher / Lindsay Briglia
Multnomah Athle, Portland/Lincoln High Sc, Portland
Def.
Eric Garske / Sophie Herman
Southridge, Beaverton/Southridge, Tigard
(XH2D) Mixed High School Doubles: #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode153 Sun 8:30 AM 15-8, 15-6

R2sports.com