Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under
Jay Ferrer / Nick Birnel
Clearwater , FL/Bellingham, WA
Def.
Jaden Magleby / Kyle Snyder
Idaho Falls, ID/State College, PA
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (12) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-1, 15-3
Adriel Horton / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
Shray Vats / Harsh Balasubramanian
Plainsboro, NJ/Belle Mead, NJ
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode8001 Wed 6:20 PM 15-3, 15-4
Bryan Barbera / Kamahele Britos
Alhambra, CA/Honolulu, HI
Def.
Cody Boucher / Karsten Weller
Gilford, NH/Austin, TX
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode8001 Thu 9:20 AM 8-15, 15-11, 11-4
Brian Barberis / Cayden Akins
McKinney, TX/Keller, TX
Def.
Bryan Barbera / Kamahele Britos
Alhambra, CA/Honolulu, HI
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode8001 Thu 12:40 PM 15-4, 15-1
Carson Marshall / Parker McCoy
Jackson, TN/Guntersville, AL
Def.
Kaptain McCallister / Nathan Yaklovich
Gj, CO/Mascoutah, IL
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (11) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 15-3, 15-5
Aidan Tu / Ivan Hernandez
Danville, CA/Norwalk, CA
Def.
Adriel Horton / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode8001 Thu 2:20 PM 15-11, 15-9
Jay Ferrer / Nick Birnel
Clearwater , FL/Bellingham, WA
Def.
Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode8001 Thu 4:50 PM 15-7, 15-4
Akul Ramayani / Antonio Rojas
Poughkeepsie, NY/Stockton, CA
Def.
Carson Marshall / Parker McCoy
Jackson, TN/Guntersville, AL
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode8001 Thu 5:40 PM 15-1, 15-5
Jay Ferrer / Nick Birnel
Clearwater , FL/Bellingham, WA
Def.
Brian Barberis / Cayden Akins
McKinney, TX/Keller, TX
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM 15-9, 15-11
Akul Ramayani / Antonio Rojas
Poughkeepsie, NY/Stockton, CA
Def.
Aidan Tu / Ivan Hernandez
Danville, CA/Norwalk, CA
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM 15-4, 15-2
Akul Ramayani / Antonio Rojas
Poughkeepsie, NY/Stockton, CA
Def.
Jay Ferrer / Nick Birnel
Clearwater , FL/Bellingham, WA
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Brian Barberis / Cayden Akins
McKinney, TX/Keller, TX
Def.
Aidan Tu / Ivan Hernandez
Danville, CA/Norwalk, CA
(B14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-3
TotalSubGroup2 (cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation
Cody Boucher / Karsten Weller
Gilford, NH/Austin, TX
Def.
BYE
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode8001 Fri 2:20 PM
Shray Vats / Harsh Balasubramanian
Plainsboro, NJ/Belle Mead, NJ
Def.
BYE
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM
Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Jaden Magleby / Kyle Snyder
Idaho Falls, ID/State College, PA
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode8001 Fri 4:00 PM 15-3, 15-3
Kaptain McCallister / Nathan Yaklovich
Gj, CO/Mascoutah, IL
Def.
BYE
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode8001 Fri 5:40 PM
Cody Boucher / Karsten Weller
Gilford, NH/Austin, TX
Def.
Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-9
Kaptain McCallister / Nathan Yaklovich
Gj, CO/Mascoutah, IL
Def.
Shray Vats / Harsh Balasubramanian
Plainsboro, NJ/Belle Mead, NJ
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-2, 15-13
Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Shray Vats / Harsh Balasubramanian
Plainsboro, NJ/Belle Mead, NJ
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-2
Cody Boucher / Karsten Weller
Gilford, NH/Austin, TX
Def.
Kaptain McCallister / Nathan Yaklovich
Gj, CO/Mascoutah, IL
(cB14D) Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-5

R2sports.com