Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under
Benjamin Horner / Krish Maini
Ankeny, IA/Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Advait Kartik / Joseph Marshall
La Crescenta, CA/Jackson, TN
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode8001 Wed 5:30 PM 15-13, 15-10
Nikhil Prasad / Gatlin Sutherland
Fremont, CA/Great Falls, MT
Def.
Joey Rohlwing / Ashton Akins
Burnsville, MN/Keller, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode8001 Wed 6:20 PM 15-7, 15-6
Brady Hansen / Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode8001 Wed 6:20 PM 15-10, 15-7
Benjamin Horner / Krish Maini
Ankeny, IA/Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Joey Rohlwing / Ashton Akins
Burnsville, MN/Keller, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM 15-1, 15-8
Advait Kartik / Joseph Marshall
La Crescenta, CA/Jackson, TN
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM 15-12, 15-14
Nikhil Prasad / Gatlin Sutherland
Fremont, CA/Great Falls, MT
Def.
Brady Hansen / Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM 15-9, 15-1
Angel Eden Galvan / Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
Def.
Benjamin Horner / Krish Maini
Ankeny, IA/Sun Prairie, WI
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode8001 Thu 7:20 PM 11-15, 15-0, 11-6
Brady Hansen / Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Joey Rohlwing / Ashton Akins
Burnsville, MN/Keller, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode8001 Thu 7:20 PM 13-15, 15-11, 11-7
Nikhil Prasad / Gatlin Sutherland
Fremont, CA/Great Falls, MT
Def.
Advait Kartik / Joseph Marshall
La Crescenta, CA/Jackson, TN
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode8001 Thu 7:20 PM 15-9, 15-6
Advait Kartik / Joseph Marshall
La Crescenta, CA/Jackson, TN
Def.
Joey Rohlwing / Ashton Akins
Burnsville, MN/Keller, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM 10-15, 15-5, 11-5
Nikhil Prasad / Gatlin Sutherland
Fremont, CA/Great Falls, MT
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode8001 Fri 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-2
Benjamin Horner / Krish Maini
Ankeny, IA/Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Brady Hansen / Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode8001 Fri 6:30 PM 15-8, 15-12
Advait Kartik / Joseph Marshall
La Crescenta, CA/Jackson, TN
Def.
Brady Hansen / Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM 11-15, 15-14, 11-7
Nikhil Prasad / Gatlin Sutherland
Fremont, CA/Great Falls, MT
Def.
Benjamin Horner / Krish Maini
Ankeny, IA/Sun Prairie, WI
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-1, 15-5
Joey Rohlwing / Ashton Akins
Burnsville, MN/Keller, TX
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan / Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-11

R2sports.com