Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017: 2017 California National Guard Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under
Caleb Marshall / Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Ace Akins / Gael Trejo
Keller, TX/Fort Worth, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode161 Wed 4:50 PM 15-1, 15-6
Advait Kartik / Spencer Foote
La Crescenta, CA/Petaluma, CA
Def.
Calvin Chawda / Taij Singh
Fremont, CA/San Ramon, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode161 Wed 6:30 PM 15-10, 15-5
Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali
Stockton, CA/Union City, CA
Def.
Bobby Singh / Haiden Rivera
San Ramon, CA/Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode161 Thu 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-9
Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali
Stockton, CA/Union City, CA
Def.
Ace Akins / Gael Trejo
Keller, TX/Fort Worth, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode162 Thu 2:20 PM 15-3, 15-10
Caleb Marshall / Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Advait Kartik / Spencer Foote
La Crescenta, CA/Petaluma, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode162 Thu 3:10 PM 12-15, 15-4, 11-7
Bobby Singh / Haiden Rivera
San Ramon, CA/Stockton, CA
Def.
Calvin Chawda / Taij Singh
Fremont, CA/San Ramon, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode162 Thu 4:00 PM 15-6, 15-1
Caleb Marshall / Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Bobby Singh / Haiden Rivera
San Ramon, CA/Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode162 Fri 12:10 PM 15-10, 15-14
Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali
Stockton, CA/Union City, CA
Def.
Calvin Chawda / Taij Singh
Fremont, CA/San Ramon, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode162 Fri 1:50 PM 15-2, 15-1
Advait Kartik / Spencer Foote
La Crescenta, CA/Petaluma, CA
Def.
Ace Akins / Gael Trejo
Keller, TX/Fort Worth, TX
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode162 Fri 1:50 PM 15-10, 15-2
Ace Akins / Gael Trejo
Keller, TX/Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Bobby Singh / Haiden Rivera
San Ramon, CA/Stockton, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode161 Sat 8:55 AM 6-15, 15-7, 11-4
Caleb Marshall / Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Calvin Chawda / Taij Singh
Fremont, CA/San Ramon, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode161 Sat 9:50 AM 15-3, 15-4
Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali
Stockton, CA/Union City, CA
Def.
Advait Kartik / Spencer Foote
La Crescenta, CA/Petaluma, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode161 Sat 1:30 PM 15-4, 15-2
Bobby Singh / Haiden Rivera
San Ramon, CA/Stockton, CA
Def.
Advait Kartik / Spencer Foote
La Crescenta, CA/Petaluma, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode161 Sun 12:30 PM 15-1, 15-9
Ace Akins / Gael Trejo
Keller, TX/Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Calvin Chawda / Taij Singh
Fremont, CA/San Ramon, CA
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode161 Sun 12:30 PM 15-4, 15-7
Angel Eden Galvan / Eshan Ali
Stockton, CA/Union City, CA
Def.
Caleb Marshall / Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B10D) Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode161 Sun 1:30 PM 15-14, 12-15, 11-9

R2sports.com