Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation
Alondra Canchola / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
Karsten Weller / Maddie Hansen
Austin, TX/Hudson, IA
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode8001 Thu 5:40 PM 15-8, 15-5
Lily Caldwell / Parker McCoy
Grand Junction, CO/Guntersville, AL
Def.
Nathan Yaklovich / Bella Bertarelli
Mascoutah, IL/Fenton, MO
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode8001 Fri 4:50 PM 15-6, 15-5
Alondra Canchola / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
BYE
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM
Lily Caldwell / Parker McCoy
Grand Junction, CO/Guntersville, AL
Def.
BYE
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Fri 8:10 PM

Def.
BYE
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM Double Forfeit
Lily Caldwell / Parker McCoy
Grand Junction, CO/Guntersville, AL
Def.
Alondra Canchola / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(cJX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sat 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under
Morgan Hansen / Sam Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Alondra Canchola / Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (10) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-13, 15-7
David Bergren / Sadie Hansen
Polk City, IA/Hudson, IA
Def.
Karsten Weller / Maddie Hansen
Austin, TX/Hudson, IA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (9) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-5, 15-11
Rei McCormick / Lucas Shoemaker
Urbandale, IA/Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Nathan Yaklovich / Bella Bertarelli
Mascoutah, IL/Fenton, MO
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (6) clubCode8001 Thu 6:30 PM 15-2, 15-7
Nick Birnel / Megan Carver
Bellingham, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
David Bergren / Sadie Hansen
Polk City, IA/Hudson, IA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (8) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-4, 15-10
Cayden Akins / Hannah Carver
Keller, TX/Spokane, WA
Def.
Morgan Hansen / Sam Hansen
Hudson, IA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (7) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-6, 15-4
Aidan Tu / Annie Roberts
Danville, CA/Gresham, OR
Def.
Lily Caldwell / Parker McCoy
Grand Junction, CO/Guntersville, AL
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (5) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-1, 15-14
Nick Birnel / Megan Carver
Bellingham, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
Aidan Tu / Annie Roberts
Danville, CA/Gresham, OR
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM 15-4, 15-4
Rei McCormick / Lucas Shoemaker
Urbandale, IA/Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Cayden Akins / Hannah Carver
Keller, TX/Spokane, WA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Fri 8:10 PM 15-11, 6-15, 11-9
Cayden Akins / Hannah Carver
Keller, TX/Spokane, WA
Def.
Aidan Tu / Annie Roberts
Danville, CA/Gresham, OR
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Nick Birnel / Megan Carver
Bellingham, WA/Spokane, WA
Def.
Rei McCormick / Lucas Shoemaker
Urbandale, IA/Bettendorf, IA
(JX14D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sat 3:00 PM 15-11, 12-15, 11-4

R2sports.com