Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017: 2017 California National Guard Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under
Bobby Singh / Sonya Shetty
San Ramon, CA/Fremont, CA
Def.
Andrea Perez-Picon / Taij Singh
Manteca, CA/San Ramon, CA
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode161 Wed 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-2
Ace Akins / Elizabeth Denler
Keller, TX/Champlin, MN
Def.
London Townsend / Sage Hartman
Humble, TX/Plymouth, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode162 Thu 9:20 AM 15-2, 15-9
Advait Kartik / Ashlyn Carver
La Crescenta, CA/Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
London Townsend / Sage Hartman
Humble, TX/Plymouth, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode162 Thu 12:40 PM 15-3, 15-11
Bobby Singh / Sonya Shetty
San Ramon, CA/Fremont, CA
Def.
Advait Kartik / Ashlyn Carver
La Crescenta, CA/Spokane Valley, WA
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode162 Thu 5:40 PM 15-6, 15-6
Andrea Perez-Picon / Taij Singh
Manteca, CA/San Ramon, CA
Def.
Ace Akins / Elizabeth Denler
Keller, TX/Champlin, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode162 Fri 9:40 AM 15-13, 15-3
Bobby Singh / Sonya Shetty
San Ramon, CA/Fremont, CA
Def.
London Townsend / Sage Hartman
Humble, TX/Plymouth, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode162 Fri 1:00 PM 15-1, 15-1
Advait Kartik / Ashlyn Carver
La Crescenta, CA/Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Andrea Perez-Picon / Taij Singh
Manteca, CA/San Ramon, CA
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode161 Sat 2:25 PM 15-9, 15-4
Bobby Singh / Sonya Shetty
San Ramon, CA/Fremont, CA
Def.
Ace Akins / Elizabeth Denler
Keller, TX/Champlin, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode161 Sat 2:25 PM 15-9, 15-1
Andrea Perez-Picon / Taij Singh
Manteca, CA/San Ramon, CA
Def.
London Townsend / Sage Hartman
Humble, TX/Plymouth, MN
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode161 Sun 2:30 PM 15-4, 15-7
Ace Akins / Elizabeth Denler
Keller, TX/Champlin, MN
Def.
Advait Kartik / Ashlyn Carver
La Crescenta, CA/Spokane Valley, WA
(JX10D) Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode161 Sun 2:30 PM 14-15, 15-9, 11-9

R2sports.com