Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/25/2017 - 10/29/2017: TORNEO DE ANIVERSARIO RAQUETBOL CUMBRES 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Paola Martinez
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) 11-0, 11-3
Rene Cantu
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Eugenio Martinez
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) 11-2, 11-4
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
David Ocejo
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) 11-0, 11-0
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Rene Cantu
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) 11-3, 11-0
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Paola Martinez
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) 11-2, 11-0
Eugenio Martinez
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
David Ocejo
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) Double Forfeit
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) 11-8, 5-11, 11-10
Rene Cantu
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
David Ocejo
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) 11-8, 11-2
Eugenio Martinez
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
Def.
Paola Martinez
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) 11-8, 7-11, 11-8
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
David Ocejo
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) 11-3, 11-1
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Eugenio Martinez
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) 11-2, 11-0
Rene Cantu
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
Def.
Paola Martinez
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) 11-0, 11-2
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Eugenio Martinez
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) WBF - No Show
Paola Martinez
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
David Ocejo
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) WBF - No Show
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Rene Cantu
Casa de Racquet, Monterrey
(B121) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) 11-5, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2
Emilio Martínez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Jesus Morales
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) 11-4, 9-11, 11-3
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Cisneros
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) 11-0, 11-1
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Evaristo Derby
, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) 11-1, 11-0
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Emilio Martínez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) 11-2, 11-3
Jesus Morales
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Evaristo Derby
, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) 11-3, 11-3
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Cisneros
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) 11-0, 11-0
Emilio Martínez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Evaristo Derby
, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) 11-8, 11-0
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) 11-4, 11-5
Jesus Morales
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Cisneros
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) WBF - No Show
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Emilio Martínez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) 11-5, 11-1
Evaristo Derby
, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Cisneros
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) 11-4, 11-3
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Jesus Morales
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) 11-8, 11-6
Emilio Martínez Gutiérrez
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Alejandro Cisneros
Deportivo Contr, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) WBF - No Show
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Jesus Morales
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) 11-2, 11-2
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
Def.
Evaristo Derby
, Monterrey
(B122) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) 11-0, 11-0
TotalSubGroup3 (B12P1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Playoff
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
Def.
Marcos Baldenegro
Care /san Nicol, Monterrey
(B12P1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1842 Sat 12:10 PM 14-15, 15-14, 11-7
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Christian Reiterhart
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B12P1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1842 Sat 12:10 PM 15-13, 15-8
Guillermo Gutierrez
Deportivo Cumbr, Monterrey
Def.
Andres Delgadillo
Deportivo Colin, Monterrey
(B12P1) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1842 Sun 9:00 AM 16-6, 13-15, 11-7

R2sports.com