Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

8/4/2010 - 8/8/2010: USHA National One-Wall Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open
David Chapman / Tyree Bastidas
Weldon Spring, MO/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Jonathan Lee / Joseph Durso
Fresh Meadows, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (14) 8,16
William O' Donnell / Victor Lopierre
Oakland Gardens, NY/Forest Hills, NY
vs.
Tony Roberts / Robert Sostre
Woodhaven, NY/New York City, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination Third
William O' Donnell / Victor Lopierre
Oakland Gardens, NY/Forest Hills, NY
Def.
Stan Zavoyskiy / Alex Gavryushenko
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (12) clubCode3260 Thu 3:15 PM 5,11
Alvaro Rebaza / Tim Gonzalez
Whitestone, NY/
Def.
Pete Pellegrini / Paul Lonergan
Belle Harbor, NY/Rockville Centre, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (9) clubCode3260 Thu 4:30 PM 8,18
John Rookie Wright / David Rojas
New York, NY/New York, NY
Def.
Jonathan Milman / Zeav Robbins
Brooklyn, NY/Staten Island, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (13) clubCode3260 Thu 5:30 PM 17,12
Tony Roberts / Robert Sostre
Woodhaven, NY/New York City, NY
Def.
Saul Gonzalez / UNKNOWN
Brooklyn, NY/
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (11) clubCode3260 Thu 5:30 PM 13,14
Giovanni Vasquez / Joshua Garcia
Manhattan, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Eliel Torres / Raul Retian
Brooklyn, NY/Jersey City, NJ
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (10) clubCode3260 Thu 5:30 PM 15,11
William Polanco / Yuber Castro
Brooklyn, NY/Far Rockaway, NY
Def.
Alvaro Rebaza / Tim Gonzalez
Whitestone, NY/
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode3260 Fri 3:00 PM 8,11
William O' Donnell / Victor Lopierre
Oakland Gardens, NY/Forest Hills, NY
Def.
John Rookie Wright / David Rojas
New York, NY/New York, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode3260 Fri 3:00 PM WBF - Injury
Giovanni Vasquez / Joshua Garcia
Manhattan, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Joseph Kaplan / Cesar Sala
Brooklyn, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode3260 Fri 4:15 PM 16,20
Tony Roberts / Robert Sostre
Woodhaven, NY/New York City, NY
Def.
David Chapman / Tyree Bastidas
Weldon Spring, MO/Brooklyn, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode3260 Fri 4:15 PM (12),12,7
William Polanco / Yuber Castro
Brooklyn, NY/Far Rockaway, NY
Def.
William O' Donnell / Victor Lopierre
Oakland Gardens, NY/Forest Hills, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode3260 Sat 3:15 PM 9,(17),9
Giovanni Vasquez / Joshua Garcia
Manhattan, NY/Brooklyn, NY
Def.
Tony Roberts / Robert Sostre
Woodhaven, NY/New York City, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode3260 Sat 4:30 PM 18,8
William Polanco / Yuber Castro
Brooklyn, NY/Far Rockaway, NY
Def.
Giovanni Vasquez / Joshua Garcia
Manhattan, NY/Brooklyn, NY
(MOD) Men's Doubles Small Ball: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode3260 Sun 12:45 PM 9,13

R2sports.com