Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

7/22/2015 - 7/26/2015: 2015 Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament - Doubles

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Official
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0
Henry Lau / Yu Yun
Def.
Egor Alekseev / Paul McVey
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (27) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM WBF - No Show
Carlos Mendes De Leon / Charles Roe
Def.
Bradley Geller / Phil Augustyn
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (26) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-5, 6-2
Barry St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Sota Koizumi / Shinya Yamakado
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (25) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-5, 6-2
Robert Tinney / Juan Quirindongo
Def.
Bill Fileti / Leo Legatski
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (24) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-1, 6-2
Jim Douglass / Ted Douglas
Def.
Colin Gardner / Marcus Nero
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (23) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-3, 6-2
Dae Hee Kwak / Young Kim
Def.
James O'Connor / Matthew Gross
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (22) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 7-6, 6-7, 1-0. (10-8)
Jack Richardson / Jason Brater
Def.
Doug Biske / Christopher Petrilli
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (21) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-0, 6-3
Eric Shaw / Daniel Eisenberg
Def.
Ivan Toral / Mikel Gurrea
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (20) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-2, 6-3
Juil Yum / In-Ho Lee
Def.
Esteban Riano / Leonardo Riano-Torres
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (19) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-1, 7-6
George Tam / Teddy Eusebio
Def.
Ike Lee / Michael Lee
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (18) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 6-4, 3-6, 1-0. (11-9)
Hsun Jen Chuang / Che-Hung Liu
Def.
Grant Geiger / Jack Geiger
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (17) clubCode10931 Fri 6:00 PM 2-6, 7-6, 1-0. (11-9)
Geoff Barnes / Joseph Arend
Def.
Hsun Jen Chuang / Che-Hung Liu
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (16) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-4, 6-3
Nan Jiang / Yu Wang
Def.
George Tam / Teddy Eusebio
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (15) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-2, 6-3
Jeff Alson / Steve Jensen
Def.
Juil Yum / In-Ho Lee
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (14) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-2, 6-2
Terry Warner / Brett Barnes
Def.
Eric Shaw / Daniel Eisenberg
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (13) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-3, 6-1
Jack Richardson / Jason Brater
Def.
Eric Pinaud / Jeremy Taylor
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (12) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM WBF - No Show
Henry Lau / Yu Yun
Def.
Dae Hee Kwak / Young Kim
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (11) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 7-5, 6-4
Carlos Mendes De Leon / Charles Roe
Def.
Jim Douglass / Ted Douglas
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (10) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 6-4, 6-2
Barry St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Robert Tinney / Juan Quirindongo
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (9) clubCode10931 Sat 12:30 PM 7-5, 7-6
Barry St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
Def.
Geoff Barnes / Joseph Arend
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (8) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-3, 6-2
Nan Jiang / Yu Wang
Def.
Carlos Mendes De Leon / Charles Roe
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (7) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-4, 6-7, 1-0. (10-5)
Jeff Alson / Steve Jensen
Def.
Henry Lau / Yu Yun
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (6) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 6-4, 4-6, 1-0. (10-4)
Jack Richardson / Jason Brater
Def.
Terry Warner / Brett Barnes
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (5) clubCode10931 Sat 4:00 PM 7-5, 4-6, 1-0. (10-4)
Jack Richardson / Jason Brater
Def.
Barry St. Pierre / Hunter St. Pierre
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (4) clubCode10931 Sun 10:30 AM 6-4, 6-1
Nan Jiang / Yu Wang
Def.
Jeff Alson / Steve Jensen
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (3) clubCode10931 Sun 10:30 AM 7-5, 6-1
Jack Richardson / Jason Brater
Def.
Nan Jiang / Yu Wang
(M8.0D) Men's Doubles: 8.0 Single Elimination (1) clubCode10931 Sun 3:00 PM 6-3, 5-7, 1-0. (10-5)

R2sports.com