Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/18/2014 - 5/24/2014: 2014 Racquetball Canada Nationals

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cXAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Consolation
Gwen Smoluk / Laurent Bissonnette
Winnipeg, MB/Dufresne, MB
vs.
Roberta Mack / Darrell Davis
Winnipeg, MB/Regina, SK
(cXAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Consolation Single Elimination Third
Nathalie Juteau / Serge Thisdale
Boucherville, QC/Charlemagne, QC
Def.
Gwen Smoluk / Laurent Bissonnette
Winnipeg, MB/Dufresne, MB
(cXAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3013 Mon 3:00 PM 15-10, 15-7
Marion McBride / Dan Smith
St Albert, AB/Timberlea, NS
Def.
Roberta Mack / Darrell Davis
Winnipeg, MB/Regina, SK
(cXAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Mon 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-7
Marion McBride / Dan Smith
St Albert, AB/Timberlea, NS
Def.
Nathalie Juteau / Serge Thisdale
Boucherville, QC/Charlemagne, QC
(cXAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 6:00 PM 15-10, 8-15, 11-5
TotalSubGroup2 (XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B
Lynda Howell / Reg Atkins
Saskatoon, SK/Calgary, AB
Def.
Gwen Smoluk / Laurent Bissonnette
Winnipeg, MB/Dufresne, MB
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (8) clubCode3013 Sun 7:00 PM 15-5, 16-14
Juliette Parent / Charles Bedard
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/Boisbriand, QC
Def.
Roberta Mack / Darrell Davis
Winnipeg, MB/Regina, SK
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (7) clubCode3013 Sun 7:00 PM 15-17, 15-8, 11-8
Marjolaine Parent / Christian Boudreau
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-charles Borromee, QC
Def.
Marion McBride / Dan Smith
St Albert, AB/Timberlea, NS
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (6) clubCode3013 Sun 7:00 PM 10-15, 15-8, 14-12
Isabelle Lapierre / Stephane Parent
St-jacques De Montca, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
Def.
Nathalie Juteau / Serge Thisdale
Boucherville, QC/Charlemagne, QC
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (5) clubCode3013 Sun 7:00 PM 15-12, 15-8
Isabelle Lapierre / Stephane Parent
St-jacques De Montca, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
Def.
Lynda Howell / Reg Atkins
Saskatoon, SK/Calgary, AB
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (4) clubCode3013 Mon 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-11
Juliette Parent / Charles Bedard
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/Boisbriand, QC
Def.
Marjolaine Parent / Christian Boudreau
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-charles Borromee, QC
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (3) clubCode3013 Mon 3:00 PM 10-15, 15-3, 11-8
Marjolaine Parent / Christian Boudreau
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/St-charles Borromee, QC
Def.
Lynda Howell / Reg Atkins
Saskatoon, SK/Calgary, AB
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination Third clubCode3013 Tue 8:00 PM 15-10, 11-15, 11-9
Juliette Parent / Charles Bedard
St-jacques De Montcalm, QC/Boisbriand, QC
Def.
Isabelle Lapierre / Stephane Parent
St-jacques De Montca, QC/St-jacques De Montcalm, QC
(XAB) Mixed Doubles: A / B Single Elimination (1) clubCode3013 Tue 8:00 PM 15-2, 15-10

R2sports.com