Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XAB1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 1
Laurie Korn / Matthew Mares
Def.
Loretta Marks / Sam Palamara
(XAB1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM -14,2,8
Hermann Li / Joy Crowe
Def.
Loretta Marks / Sam Palamara
(XAB1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 12,10
Laurie Korn / Matthew Mares
Def.
Hermann Li / Joy Crowe
(XAB1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM (11),5,4
TotalSubGroup2 (XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Beck Rec Center/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Pamela Hartling / Sean Hartling
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM -13,13,6
Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers
Def.
Dana Hatteberg / Mark Sikorski
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM 10,-4,5
Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers
Def.
Pamela Hartling / Sean Hartling
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 2,11
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Beck Rec Center/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Dana Hatteberg / Mark Sikorski
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 9,8
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Beck Rec Center/Orchards Athletic Club
Def.
Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 14,-13,9
Dana Hatteberg / Mark Sikorski
Def.
Pamela Hartling / Sean Hartling
(XAB2) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 10,11
TotalSubGroup3 (XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3
John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes
Def.
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 9,-12,7
Deven Naik / Linda Loughrey
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 5,-8,8
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 5:00 PM -14,9,7
John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes
Def.
Deven Naik / Linda Loughrey
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 3,-7,8
Andy Vallejo / Ellie Stanton
Def.
Deven Naik / Linda Loughrey
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 3,10
John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Ralph Graham
(XAB3) Mixed Doubles: A / B Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 3,6
TotalSubGroup4 (XABP1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Playoff
Laurie Korn / Matthew Mares
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(XABP1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 4:00 PM 12,-6,2
John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Beck Rec Center/Orchards Athletic Club
(XABP1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 4:00 PM -10,7,9
Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
Def.
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Beck Rec Center/Orchards Athletic Club
(XABP1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 5:00 PM WBF - No Show
Laurie Korn / Matthew Mares
Trails Fitness Center/Trails Fitness Center
Def.
John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
(XABP1) Mixed Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 5:00 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com