Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B8M1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 1
Ace Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Caleb Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B8M1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 11-5, 11-1
Caleb Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Simon Kerner
Stockton, CA
(B8M1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-9, 15-1
Ace Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Simon Kerner
Stockton, CA
(B8M1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 2:20 PM 11-2, 11-2
TotalSubGroup2 (B8M2) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 2
Yazid Escobedo
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Tyler Beugen
Crystal, MN
(B8M2) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 11-2, 11-2
Yazid Escobedo
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Taij Singh
San Ramon, CA
(B8M2) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 11-4, 11-6
Tyler Beugen
Crystal, MN
Def.
Taij Singh
San Ramon, CA
(B8M2) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM 11-8, 11-9
TotalSubGroup3 (B8M3) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 3
Colby Briggs
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Noah Hunt
Fridley, MN
(B8M3) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Wed 3:00 PM 15-1, 15-3
Gael Trejo
Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Noah Hunt
Fridley, MN
(B8M3) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Thu 12:40 PM 11-1, 11-1
Gael Trejo
Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Colby Briggs
Urbandale, IA
(B8M3) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 3 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 4:00 PM 15-1, 15-3
TotalSubGroup4 (B8M4) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 4
Christopher DeSouza
Cortlandt Manor, NY
Def.
Oliver Sharp
Minneapolis, MN
(B8M4) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 11-2, 9-11, 11-8
Eshan Ali
Union City, CA
Def.
Christopher DeSouza
Cortlandt Manor, NY
(B8M4) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 11-5, 11-1
Eshan Ali
Union City, CA
Def.
Oliver Sharp
Minneapolis, MN
(B8M4) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Group: 4 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 4:50 PM 11-0, 11-0
TotalSubGroup5 (B8MP1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff
Eshan Ali
Union City, CA
Def.
Ace Akins
Keller, TX
(B8MP1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 11-7, 11-7
Gael Trejo
Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Yazid Escobedo
San Antonio, TX
(B8MP1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 11-2, 11-7
Eshan Ali
Union City, CA
Def.
Gael Trejo
Fort Worth, TX
(B8MP1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sun 11:00 AM 11-4, 11-5
Ace Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Yazid Escobedo
San Antonio, TX
(B8MP1) Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sun 12:00 PM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com