Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012: 27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WABD1) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 1
Danae Morton / Jessi Trujillo
Def.
Jodie Cook / Laurie Korn
(WABD1) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 13,8
Sherry Wilmes / Maria Gravina
Def.
Danae Morton / Jessi Trujillo
(WABD1) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM -11,14,8
Sherry Wilmes / Maria Gravina
Def.
Jodie Cook / Laurie Korn
(WABD1) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 14,10
TotalSubGroup2 (WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2
Amy Dove / Deanne Erskine
Def.
Betty Spencer / Kay Duncan
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 6,1
Linda Loughrey / Lucy Jirik
Def.
Mary Stanton / Ellie Stanton
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode1461 Fri 6:00 PM 5,-8,2
Amy Dove / Deanne Erskine
Def.
Mary Stanton / Ellie Stanton
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM -8,5,5
Linda Loughrey / Lucy Jirik
Def.
Betty Spencer / Kay Duncan
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 5,12
Mary Stanton / Ellie Stanton
Def.
Betty Spencer / Kay Duncan
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 4,6
Amy Dove / Deanne Erskine
Def.
Linda Loughrey / Lucy Jirik
(WABD2) Women's Doubles: A / B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM -12,9,10
TotalSubGroup3 (WABDP1) Women's Doubles: A / B Playoff
Sherry Wilmes / Maria Gravina
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
Linda Loughrey / Lucy Jirik
Goodsen Recreation Center/Goodsen Recreation Center
(WABDP1) Women's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM -14,11,4
Danae Morton / Jessi Trujillo
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Club
Def.
Amy Dove / Deanne Erskine
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(WABDP1) Women's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode1461 Sun 2:00 PM 8,11
Linda Loughrey / Lucy Jirik
Goodsen Recreation Center/Goodsen Recreation Center
Def.
Amy Dove / Deanne Erskine
Flatirons Athletic Club /Flatirons Athletic Club
(WABDP1) Women's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode1461 Sun 4:00 PM 8,7
Sherry Wilmes / Maria Gravina
Ymca - Littleton Family/Ymca - Littleton Family
Def.
Danae Morton / Jessi Trujillo
Pueblo Athletic Club/Pueblo Athletic Club
(WABDP1) Women's Doubles: A / B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode1461 Sun 5:00 PM 13,-6,7

R2sports.com