Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under
Raina Hartman
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Ashlyn Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 15-4, 15-0
Kareena Mathew
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Sage Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 15-0, 15-1
Ava Kaiser
Stillwater, MN
Def.
Sonya Shetty
Fremont, CA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode8001 Wed 3:00 PM 15-9, 12-15, 11-4
Raina Hartman
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Sage Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-2, 15-4
Sonya Shetty
Fremont, CA
Def.
Ashlyn Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-0
Kareena Mathew
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Ava Kaiser
Stillwater, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode8001 Thu 12:40 PM 15-8, 15-12
Kareena Mathew
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Raina Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-4, 15-4
Sonya Shetty
Fremont, CA
Def.
Sage Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 15-0, 15-0
Ava Kaiser
Stillwater, MN
Def.
Ashlyn Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode8001 Fri 4:50 PM 15-1, 15-0
Sonya Shetty
Fremont, CA
Def.
Raina Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-0, 15-7
Ava Kaiser
Stillwater, MN
Def.
Sage Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-4, 15-0
Kareena Mathew
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Ashlyn Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 15-1, 15-1
Ashlyn Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Sage Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-8, 15-6
Kareena Mathew
Corvallis, OR
Def.
Sonya Shetty
Fremont, CA
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-8
Ava Kaiser
Stillwater, MN
Def.
Raina Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(G10) Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 15-1, 15-1

R2sports.com