Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName22503 divListSub1_0
Alvaro Beltran
Tijuana, BC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat22503 1_0 (4) eventName22503 6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Matthew Majxner
Bozeman, MT
drawFormat22503 1_0 (5) eventName22503 11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Josh Doniak
Helena, MT
drawFormat22503 1_0 (13) eventName22503 11-1, 11-1, 11-1
Kane Waselenchuk
Def.
Tim Landeryou
drawFormat22078 1_0 (16) eventName22078 11/3/2017 11-0, 11-0, 11-0
Tim Landeryou
Def.
Francisco Troncoso
drawFormat22078 1_0 (17) eventName22078 11/3/2017 9-11, 11-9, 11-1, 11-5
Tim Landeryou
Def.
Nicholas Riffel
drawFormat22078 1_0 (49) eventName22078 11/2/2017 10-12, 12-10, 11-7, 11-3
Sebastian Franco
Cali, Cali
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat16931 1_0 (20) eventName16931 1/21/2016 11-8, 11-4, 11-10
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Chris Exner
Saskatoon, SK
drawFormat16931 1_0 (45) eventName16931 1/21/2016 11-0, 11-7, 11-4
TotalSubGroup2 sportName22078 divListSub2_0
Samuel Murray
Def.
Tim Landeryou
drawFormat22078 2_0 (8) eventName22078 11/4/2017 15-2, 15-4
Tim Landeryou
Def.
Jeremy Best
drawFormat22078 2_0 (9) eventName22078 11/4/2017 WBF - No Show
Tim Landeryou
Def.
Kenny Green Jr.
drawFormat22078 2_0 (24) eventName22078 11/3/2017 15-4, 15-4
Tim Landeryou
Trail Courts, Calgary
Def.
Mitch Brayley
University Of C, Calgary
drawFormat18939 2_0 (1) eventName18939 11/20/2016 15-6, 15-7
Tim Landeryou
Trail Courts, Calgary
Def.
Cameron Stephenson
Fish Creek Athl, Calgary
drawFormat18939 2_0 (4) eventName18939 11/19/2016 15-5, 15-9
Tim Landeryou
Trail Courts, Calgary
Def.
Dan Ladouceur
Trail Courts, Calgary
drawFormat18939 2_0 (8) eventName18939 11/19/2016 15-4, 15-1
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Paul Albert
Calgary, AB
drawFormat17671 2_0 (1) eventName17671 11/5/2016 15-10, 15-3
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Jeff Miller
Spruce Grove, AB
drawFormat17671 2_0 (4) eventName17671 11/5/2016 15-10, 15-4. WBF - No Show
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Devin Halko
Edmonton, AB
drawFormat17671 2_0 (8) eventName17671 11/5/2016 15-7, 15-10
Jordan Barth
Cold Spring, MN
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat16931 2_0 (9) eventName16931 1/22/2016 15-14, 15-13
TotalSubGroup3 sportName20119 divListSub10307_0
Paul Oppenheim
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat20119 10307_0 (5) eventName20119 3/4/2017 3-1
TotalSubGroup4 sportName22111 divListSub13898_0
Jean-Michel Auger
Def.
Tim Landeryou
drawFormat22111 13898_0 (1) eventName22111 11/11/2017 11-5, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9
Jean-Michel Auger
Def.
Tim Landeryou
drawFormat22111 13898_0 (1) eventName22111 11/11/2017 11-5, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9
Ryan Jadusingh
Def.
Tim Landeryou
drawFormat22111 13898_0 (1) eventName22111 10/12/2017 11-7, 11-7, 11-7
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
John Hayes
The Glencoe Clu- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 3/30/2017 11-9, 13-11, 11-8
Michael Brook
The Glencoe Clu- Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 3/2/2017 11-3, 13-11, 11-6
Ryan Jadusingh
Fitness Plus So- Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 2/16/2017 11-13, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 11-2
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
Andrew Laycock
Bankers Hall Cl- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 1/4/2017 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 11-4
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
Kelsey Souchereau
Calgary Winter - Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 12/16/2016 11-8, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
Fabio De Stefani
Fitness Plus So- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 11/17/2016 11-6, 11-9, 11-6
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
Seif Elfiky
World Health, E- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 11/3/2016 11-2, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8
Melina Turk
Calgary Winter - Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 10/20/2016 9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-3
Andrew Gilbert
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA- Calgary, AB
drawFormat18765 13898_0 (1) eventName18765 10/5/2016 11-6, 5-11, 12-14, 11-6, 11-7
TotalSubGroup5 sportName16555 divListSub0_114557
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
drawFormat16555 0_114557 (2) eventName16555 11/29/2015 15-10, 15-6
Samuel Murray
Baie-Comeau, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
drawFormat16555 0_114557 (3) eventName16555 11/28/2015 15-7, 15-12
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Tommy Murray
Brossard, QC
drawFormat16555 0_114557 (6) eventName16555 11/28/2015 15-5, 17-15
Tim Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
drawFormat16555 0_114557 (14) eventName16555 11/27/2015 15-4, 15-8
TotalSubGroup6 sportName16931 divListSub0_116222
Michael Gage
West St Paul, MN
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat16931 0_116222 (8) eventName16931 1/23/2016 WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup7 sportName16781 divListSub0_116888
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Mike Green
Hamilton, ON
drawFormat16781 0_116888 (1) eventName16781 2/7/2016 12-15, 15-10, 11-5
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Samuel Murray
Baie-Comeau, QC
drawFormat16781 0_116888 (3) eventName16781 2/6/2016 10-15, 15-12, 11-9
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Nathaniel Husulak
Saskatoon, SK
drawFormat16781 0_116888 (6) eventName16781 2/6/2016 16-14, 15-12
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat16781 0_116888 (14) eventName16781 2/5/2016 15-9, 15-11
TotalSubGroup8 sportName17154 divListSub0_123421
Mike Green
ON
Def.
Tim Landeryou
AB
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (1) eventName17154 5/28/2016 15-6, 15-8
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
QC
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (3) eventName17154 5/27/2016 15-8, 15-10
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
Tommy Murray
QC
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (7) eventName17154 5/26/2016 15-8, 15-8
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
Francis Guillemette
QC
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (15) eventName17154 5/25/2016 15-3, 15-6
TotalSubGroup9 sportName18692 divListSub0_131814
Mike Green
Hamilton, ON
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18692 0_131814 (2) eventName18692 11/27/2016 WBF - No Show
Samuel Murray
Saint-Hubert, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18692 0_131814 (3) eventName18692 11/26/2016 15-9, 15-13
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tommy Murray
St-Hubert, QC
drawFormat18692 0_131814 (7) eventName18692 11/26/2016 15-7, 12-15, 12-10
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Sean Sauve
L'Assomption, QC
drawFormat18692 0_131814 (15) eventName18692 11/25/2016 15-4, 15-0
TotalSubGroup10 sportName18693 divListSub0_135654
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Pedro Castro
Brossard, QC
drawFormat18693 0_135654 (2) eventName18693 2/5/2017 15-11, 11-3. WBF - Injury
Samuel Murray
Baie-Comeau, QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18693 0_135654 (3) eventName18693 2/4/2017 15-8, 15-2
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Nicolas Bousquet
Montreal, QC
drawFormat18693 0_135654 (6) eventName18693 2/4/2017 15-7, 15-12
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Michael Leduc
Québec, QC
drawFormat18693 0_135654 (14) eventName18693 2/3/2017 15-2, 15-6
TotalSubGroup11 sportName20117 divListSub0_139302
Alex Scherer
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat20117 0_139302 (3) eventName20117 2/25/2017 11-5, 11-4, 11-8
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Todd Christianson
Medicine Hat, AB
drawFormat20117 0_139302 (6) eventName20117 2/25/2017 11-7, 4-11, 12-10, 11-3
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
BYE
drawFormat20117 0_139302 (14) eventName20117
TotalSubGroup12 sportName20119 divListSub0_140521
Kiefer Waite
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
drawFormat20119 0_140521 (3) eventName20119 3/4/2017 3-2
TotalSubGroup13 sportName21430 divListSub0_144549
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
James Landeryou
SK
drawFormat21430 0_144549 (2) eventName21430 5/27/2017
Samuel Murray
QC
Def.
Tim Landeryou
AB
drawFormat21430 0_144549 (3) eventName21430 5/26/2017 15-9, 15-13
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
Pedro Castro
QC
drawFormat21430 0_144549 (6) eventName21430 5/25/2017 7-15, 15-10, 11-2
Tim Landeryou
AB
Def.
Etienne Chayer
QC
drawFormat21430 0_144549 (14) eventName21430 5/24/2017 15-4, 15-11
TotalSubGroup14 sportName22085 divListSub0_147660
Pete Goodings
Royal Glenora Club
Def.
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA
drawFormat22085 0_147660 (8) eventName22085 9/23/2017 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-5
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA
Def.
Mathew Mylod
Edmonton Squash Club
drawFormat22085 0_147660 (9) eventName22085 9/22/2017 3-0
TotalSubGroup15 sportName22085 divListSub0_147701
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA
Def.
Clarke Wiebe
Royal Glenora Club
drawFormat22085 0_147701 (1) eventName22085 9/24/2017 11-9, 7-11, 6-11, 14-12, 11-8
Tim Landeryou
Eau Claire YMCA
Def.
Jeff Williams
Edmonton Squash Club
drawFormat22085 0_147701 (4) eventName22085 9/23/2017 3-0
TotalSubGroup16 sportName22318 divListSub0_150808
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tanner Prentice
MacRorie, SK
drawFormat22318 0_150808 Rnd: 4 (1) eventName22318 10/21/2017 15-12, 15-6
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Ian Frattinger
Martensville, SK
drawFormat22318 0_150808 Rnd: 4 (3) eventName22318 10/20/2017 15-8, 15-10
TotalSubGroup17 sportName22318 divListSub0_150810
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
James Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
drawFormat22318 0_150810 (8) eventName22318 10/21/2017 15-8, 15-11