Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName29389 divListSub2_0
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Jeff Buller
Grande Prairie, AB
drawFormat29389 2_0 Round: 1 (1) eventName29389 9/23/2018 15-3, 15-3
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Alejandro Morales Alaniz
Mexicali, BC
drawFormat29389 2_0 Round: 1 (4) eventName29389 9/22/2018 15-5, 15-13
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Gordon Low
Calgary, AB
drawFormat29389 2_0 Round: 1 (8) eventName29389 9/22/2018 15-0, 15-2
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Devin Halko
Edmonton, AB
drawFormat23629 2_0 Third eventName23629 3/4/2018 15-7, 15-9
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat23629 2_0 (3) eventName23629 3/2/2018 15-4, 16-6
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Allen Bauman
St. Albert, AB
drawFormat23629 2_0 (6) eventName23629 3/2/2018 15-0, 15-3
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Glen Yaretz
Fish Creek Athl, Calgary
drawFormat22288 2_0 (1) eventName22288 12/2/2017 15-1, 15-2
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Allen Bauman
LA Fitness, St. Albert
drawFormat22288 2_0 (4) eventName22288 12/2/2017 15-11, 15-11
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Barry Bradshaw
LA Fitness, Edmonton
drawFormat22288 2_0 (8) eventName22288 12/2/2017
Tim Landeryou
Trail Courts, Calgary
Def.
Mitch Brayley
University Of C, Calgary
drawFormat18939 2_0 (1) eventName18939 11/20/2016 15-6, 15-7
Mitch Brayley
University Of C, Calgary
Def.
Paul Albert
University Of C, Calgary
drawFormat18939 2_0 (3) eventName18939 11/19/2016 15-5, 9-15, 11-8
Mitch Brayley
University Of C, Calgary
Def.
Erik Youngson
University of A, Edmonton
drawFormat18939 2_0 (6) eventName18939 11/19/2016 15-0, 15-6
TotalSubGroup2 sportName29401 divListSub12998_0
Tanner Prentice
Macrorie, SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat29401 12998_0 (17) eventName29401 10/19/2018 15-14, 15-11
TotalSubGroup3 sportName18693 divListSub0_135654
James Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18693 0_135654 (13) eventName18693 2/3/2017 15-4, 15-2
TotalSubGroup4 sportName18693 divListSub0_135656
Tanner Prentice
MacRorie, SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18693 0_135656 (5) eventName18693 2/4/2017 15-7, 15-13
TotalSubGroup5 sportName18693 divListSub0_135657
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Colin Mohr
Calgary, AB
drawFormat18693 0_135657 (1) eventName18693 2/5/2017 15-12, 15-4
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Jeff Buller
Grande Prairie, AB
drawFormat18693 0_135657 (4) eventName18693 2/4/2017 11-15, 15-7, 11-5
TotalSubGroup6 sportName22336 divListSub0_152424
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Hector Avila Prado
, Calgary
drawFormat22336 0_152424 Rnd: 4 (1) eventName22336 11/3/2017 15-6, 15-5
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Erin Geeraert
Thorncliffe Gre, Calgary
drawFormat22336 0_152424 Rnd: 4 (3) eventName22336 11/3/2017 15-1, 15-1
TotalSubGroup7 sportName22336 divListSub0_152426
Mitch Brayley
Ymca Eau Claire, Calgary
Def.
Devin Halko
LA Fitness, Edmonton
drawFormat22336 0_152426 (1) eventName22336 11/4/2017 15-7, 15-7
TotalSubGroup8 sportName22210 divListSub0_153785
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat22210 0_153785 (13) eventName22210 11/24/2017 15-8, 15-4
TotalSubGroup9 sportName22210 divListSub0_153787
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat22210 0_153787 (5) eventName22210 11/25/2017 13-15, 15-10, 11-6
TotalSubGroup10 sportName22210 divListSub0_153788
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat22210 0_153788 (1) eventName22210 11/25/2017 15-(-19), 11-15, 12-10
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Anthony Schonberger
New Westminster, BC
drawFormat22210 0_153788 (4) eventName22210 11/25/2017 15-6, 15-8
TotalSubGroup11 sportName23566 divListSub0_157757
James Landeryou
Saskatoon, SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat23566 0_157757 (12) eventName23566 2/2/2018 15-7, 15-7
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Mathew Forstner
Oakville, ON
drawFormat23566 0_157757 (21) eventName23566 2/2/2018 15-2, 9-15, 11-8
TotalSubGroup12 sportName23566 divListSub0_157758
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat23566 0_157758 (5) eventName23566 2/3/2018 15-12, 15-11
TotalSubGroup13 sportName22213 divListSub0_162764
James Landeryou
SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
AB
drawFormat22213 0_162764 (12) eventName22213 5/23/2018 15-1, 15-12
TotalSubGroup14 sportName22213 divListSub0_162766
Joshua Keil
SK
Def.
Mitch Brayley
AB
drawFormat22213 0_162766 (5) eventName22213 5/24/2018 14-16, 16-14, 11-4
TotalSubGroup15 sportName22213 divListSub0_162767
Mitch Brayley
AB
Def.
Michael Leduc
QC
drawFormat22213 0_162767 (1) eventName22213 5/25/2018 4-15, 15-8, 11-3
Mitch Brayley
AB
Def.
Christian Boudreau
QC
drawFormat22213 0_162767 (4) eventName22213 5/25/2018 15-4, 15-3
TotalSubGroup16 sportName29389 divListSub0_166347
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Jeff Buller
Grande Prairie, AB
drawFormat29389 0_166347 (2) eventName29389
TotalSubGroup17 sportName29401 divListSub0_168640
Alejandro Cardona
Cd. Juarez, CH
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat29401 0_168640 (4) eventName29401 10/20/2018 15-5, 15-1
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
Def.
Justus Benson
New Braunfels, TX
drawFormat29401 0_168640 (8) eventName29401 10/20/2018 15-9, 15-7