Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName21868 divListSub2_0
Corey Osborne
Penetanguishene, ON
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat21868 2_0 (1) eventName21868 9/24/2017 15-12, 15-5
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
David Serra
Langley, BC
drawFormat21868 2_0 (3) eventName21868 9/23/2017 15-7, 15-9
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Manny Gregorio
Edmonton, AB
drawFormat21868 2_0 (7) eventName21868 9/22/2017 15-5, 15-4
Jake Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat17160 2_0 (1) eventName17160 3/13/2016 15-8, 10-15, 11-8
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Jimmy Lowe
Aiea, HI
drawFormat17160 2_0 (4) eventName17160 3/12/2016 15-10, 15-12
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Rocco Vega
Poulsbo, WA
drawFormat17160 2_0 (5) eventName17160 3/12/2016 15-3, 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 sportName17154 divListSub0_123421
James Landeryou
SK
Def.
Tanner Mattson
BC
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (12) eventName17154 5/25/2016 14-16, 15-9, 11-6
Tanner Mattson
BC
Def.
Simon Comeau
QC
drawFormat17154 0_123421 (21) eventName17154 5/25/2016 15-11, 15-11
TotalSubGroup3 sportName17154 divListSub0_123422
Pedro Castro
QC
Def.
Tanner Mattson
BC
drawFormat17154 0_123422 (5) eventName17154 5/27/2016 15-13, 15-11
TotalSubGroup4 sportName22210 divListSub0_153785
Samuel Murray
Baie-Comeau, QC
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat22210 0_153785 (14) eventName22210 11/24/2017 15-9, 15-2
TotalSubGroup5 sportName22210 divListSub0_153787
Tanner Prentice
MacRorie, SK
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat22210 0_153787 (6) eventName22210 11/25/2017 15-17, 15-13, 11-8
TotalSubGroup6 sportName22210 divListSub0_153788
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat22210 0_153788 (1) eventName22210 11/25/2017 15-(-19), 11-15, 12-10
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Tommy Murray
St-Hubert, QC
drawFormat22210 0_153788 (3) eventName22210 11/25/2017 WBF - No Show
TotalSubGroup7 sportName23566 divListSub0_157757
Tim Landeryou
Calgary, AB
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat23566 0_157757 (13) eventName23566 2/2/2018 15-12, 15-10
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Ian Frattinger
Martensville, SK
drawFormat23566 0_157757 (20) eventName23566 2/2/2018 15-8, 15-12
TotalSubGroup8 sportName23566 divListSub0_157758
Trevor Webb
Cambridge, ON
Def.
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
drawFormat23566 0_157758 (1) eventName23566 2/4/2018 15-6, 15-8
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Tommy Murray
St-Hubert, QC
drawFormat23566 0_157758 (4) eventName23566 2/3/2018 13-15, 15-5, 11-4
Tanner Mattson
North Vancouver, BC
Def.
Mitch Brayley
Calgary, AB
drawFormat23566 0_157758 (5) eventName23566 2/3/2018 15-12, 15-11