Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName22067 divListSub3_0
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Bruce Robinson
Lumsden, SK
drawFormat22067 3_0 (1) eventName22067 10/22/2017 15-8, 15-8
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Micah Miller
Bellingham, WA
drawFormat22067 3_0 (4) eventName22067 10/21/2017 15-13, 6-15, 11-4
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Eddy Hayte
Prosser, WA
drawFormat22067 3_0 (8) eventName22067 10/21/2017 15-10, 15-7
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
drawFormat22067 3_0 (9) eventName22067 10/21/2017 15-3, 15-11
Scott Carruthers
Crofton, Bc. , BC
Def.
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
drawFormat21868 3_0 (1) eventName21868 9/24/2017 15-8, 13-15, 11-2
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Mike Biggs
Sherwood Park, AB
drawFormat21868 3_0 (3) eventName21868 9/23/2017 15-5, 16-14
Chuck Tanner
Kelowna , BC
Def.
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
drawFormat21868 3_0 (6) eventName21868 9/23/2017 15-10, 9-15, 11-9
Robert Durrant
Langley, BC
Def.
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat20106 3_0 (7) eventName20106 2/17/2017 15-5, 15-3
Martin Maquivar
Pullman, WA
Def.
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat18715 3_0 (3) eventName18715 10/22/2016 9-15, 15-7, 11-6
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Darryl Micek
Spokane Valley, WA
drawFormat18715 3_0 (7) eventName18715 10/22/2016 15-10, 8-15, 11-9
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Brad Hukriede
Asotin, WA
drawFormat18715 3_0 (10) eventName18715 10/21/2016 15-6, 15-2
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Robert Durrant
Langley, BC
drawFormat17619 3_0 Third eventName17619 9/18/2016 15-6, 15-8
Glenn Clark
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat17619 3_0 (3) eventName17619 9/17/2016 11-15, 15-8, 11-7
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Steve Hendry
Victoria, BC
drawFormat17619 3_0 (6) eventName17619 9/16/2016 15-6, 15-3
TotalSubGroup2 sportName18715 divListSub0_129442
Neal Heggen
Enumclaw, WA
Def.
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat18715 0_129442 (3) eventName18715 10/22/2016 15-3, 15-13
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Darryl Micek
Spokane Valley, WA
drawFormat18715 0_129442 (6) eventName18715 10/21/2016 15-13, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 sportName20106 divListSub0_138761
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Steve Hendry
Victoria, BC
drawFormat20106 0_138761 (1) eventName20106 2/19/2017 15-11, 15-8
Chuck Tanner
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Curt Broughton
Vernon, BC
drawFormat20106 0_138761 (3) eventName20106 2/18/2017 15-11, 15-13