Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Participants Draw Type Round Event Name Date Score
TotalSubGroup1 sportName22413 divListSub4_0
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Steven Golbeck
Seattle, WA
drawFormat22413 4_0 Third eventName22413 11/19/2017 15-10, 15-12
Brian Miller
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat22413 4_0 (4) eventName22413 11/18/2017 15-3, 15-9
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
John Medunic
Kirkland, WA
drawFormat22413 4_0 (5) eventName22413 11/18/2017 15-10, 11-15, 11-2
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Robert Brown
Seattle, WA
drawFormat18951 4_0 Third eventName18951 11/13/2016 WBF - No Show
Robert Durrant
Langley, BC
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat18951 4_0 (3) eventName18951 11/12/2016 15-4, 15-0
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
John Medunic
Kenmore, WA
drawFormat18951 4_0 (6) eventName18951 11/12/2016 15-7, 15-5
David Stob
Lynnwood, WA
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat17160 4_0 (7) eventName17160 3/12/2016 15-6, 15-13
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Brian Miller
Bellingham, WA
drawFormat17160 4_0 (10) eventName17160 3/11/2016 11-15, 15-6, 11-6
Paul Hartigan
North Saanich, BC
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat16876 4_0 (7) eventName16876 2/20/2016 15-7, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 sportName18951 divListSub5_0
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
John Medunic
Kenmore, WA
drawFormat18951 5_0 (1) eventName18951 11/13/2016 WBF - No Show
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Matthew Swoboda
Bothell, WA
drawFormat18951 5_0 (4) eventName18951 11/12/2016 15-0, 15-4
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Mark Nagamatsu
Maple Valley, WA
drawFormat18951 5_0 (8) eventName18951 11/12/2016 11-15, 15-1, 11-0
TotalSubGroup3 sportName22210 divListSub1144_0
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Greg Farina
Vernon, BC
drawFormat22210 1144_0 (8) eventName22210 11/24/2017 15-3, 15-11
TotalSubGroup4 sportName22413 divListSub3955_0
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Darvin Mattila
Astoria, OR
drawFormat22413 3955_0 Third eventName22413 11/19/2017 15-8, 15-3
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat22413 3955_0 (3) eventName22413 11/18/2017 15-13, 15-14
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Mark Nagamatsu
Maple Valley, WA
drawFormat22413 3955_0 (6) eventName22413 11/18/2017 15-7, 15-5
TotalSubGroup5 sportName16876 divListSub0_118557
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Pete Sagisi
Kent, WA
drawFormat16876 0_118557 (1) eventName16876 2/21/2016 15-13, 13-15, 11-5
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Wade Danis
Victoria, BC
drawFormat16876 0_118557 (3) eventName16876 2/20/2016 8-11, 11-5, 11-3
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Kevin Colley
Port Townsend, WA
drawFormat16876 0_118557 (7) eventName16876 2/20/2016 11-4, 11-2
TotalSubGroup6 sportName17619 divListSub0_128351
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat17619 0_128351 (8) eventName17619 9/17/2016 15-2, 15-4
TotalSubGroup7 sportName17619 divListSub0_128354
Spencer Bell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
drawFormat17619 0_128354 (8) eventName17619 9/17/2016 11-4, 6-11, 11-7
TotalSubGroup8 sportName21464 divListSub0_142103
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
drawFormat21464 0_142103 Rnd: 4 (1) eventName21464 4/9/2017 15-6, 15-7
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Mitch Bell
Kelowna, BC
drawFormat21464 0_142103 Rnd: 4 (4) eventName21464 4/8/2017 15-4, 15-12
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Jayesh Pulakuniyil
Burnaby, BC
drawFormat21464 0_142103 Rnd: 4 (6) eventName21464 4/8/2017 15-11, 15-11