2017 National Championships for High School Racquetball

Racquetball Tournament 3/1/2017 - 3/5/2017
2017 National Championships for High School Racquetball
St. Louis, MO USA


 

MATCH TIMES

Club Codes

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 2/26/2017 9:07:37 PM

Errors? Contact the director: jhiser@usaracquetball.com

Abmeyer, Taylor St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Aggarwal, Akshay Portland, OR USA

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Ahn, Matthew St Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Akins, Cayden Keller, TX USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Alvarez, Marcos Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Andersen, Kyle Chesterfield, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC FRI 5:25 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Anderson, Jude St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Angus, Jacob St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Anwar, Jared Pacific Palisades, CA USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Arnold, Drew St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Auck, Angela St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Avanzado, Tommy Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Ayala, Carlos Chesterfield, MO USA

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Bacich, Ellie St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Bagoyo, Justin Beaverton, OR USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Bailey, Gavyn St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Bain, Lucas Gresham, OR USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Baldridge, Mary MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Barberis, Brian McKinney, TX USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Barker, Courtney North Ogden, UT USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Barnard, Syd MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Barrett, Daniel Ballwin, MO USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Bavlsik, Sarah St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Baxendale, Joseph St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Beabout, Emma MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Beatty, Sierra Tigard, OR USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Belaska, Madelon Columbia, IL USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Bell, Ian Salem, OR USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Bell, Lukas St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Bell, Natalie St Louis, Missouri USA

VCONC THU 12:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Belsterling, Christal Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Bertarelli, Bella Fenton, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Bertarelli, Sergio Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

Bianchino, Natalie Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Biscan, Abby Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Bitzer, Karl Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Bjorn, Ian St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

VCONC THU 2:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Boelter, Sara Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Bolt, Sabrina St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Bommarito, Jillian Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Bond, Connor MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Bond, Mason MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Boucher, Cody Gilford, NH USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Boyce, Joe Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Boyle, Kaitlyn Beaverton, OR USA

MAC FRI 2:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Brahmarouthu, Abhinav Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Bridgeman, Hayden Salem, OR USA

MAC FRI 1:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC FRI 4:35 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Briegleb, Alex St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Briglia, Lindsay Portland, OR USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Brouk, Ethan Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Brown, Emma St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Buescher, Nick Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Buren, Kate Ellisville, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Buring, Nathan Salem, OR USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Burke, Frank OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC FRI 4:50 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Burke, Sidney St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Caldwell, Spencer St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Calvert, Liz Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Campbell, Trent Aloha, OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC FRI 3:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Carosone, Isabella Barnhart, MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Carusa, Jack Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Catalano, Maria St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Caton, Taylor Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Chacon, Vincent Alburquerque, NM USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Chapin, Noah Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Chin, Connor Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Chin, Maleane Beaverton, OR USA

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Choflet, Maria St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Cibulka, Philip St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Clancy, Colleen Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Coleman, Sam St Louis, MO USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Cooper, Caleb Salem, OR USA

VCONC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Corkal, Andrea Wildwood, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Crocker, Ethan Glencoe, MO USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Crockett, Aidan Salem, OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Crowell, Taten North Ogden, UT USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Curran, Megan MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Currier, Sarah Gilford, NH USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Dailey, Jacob Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Dairaghi, Jacob St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Danna, Madeleine MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Darmody, Allison Arnold , MO USA

MAC FRI 2:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Deadwyler, Andrew Town And Country, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Delaney, Adam Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Delelee, Louis Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Demetri, Joshua MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Dickison, Alec Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Dolan, Mary St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

Dolan, Maya St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Dowell, John Kirkwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Dozier, Ash MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Droste, Lina Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Duchene, Serena Chesterfield, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Duffie, Elyse Ballwin, MO USA

MAC FRI 2:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC FRI 10:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Duffie, Mark Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Eads, Kristen Ballwin, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Elkins, Dane Los Angeles, CA USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Ellis, Riley Portland , OR USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Ellmo, Nathan St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Eschbacher, Katie St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

Esswein, Robert St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Eveker, Caroline St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Farmer, Micah Trophy Club, TX USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Fichter, Maddie Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Fitzgerald, Connor Wildwood, Missouri USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Fjeldsted, Atom Beavertton, Oregon USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Fox, Stephanie Fenton, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

Franke, Gwyneth St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Freeman, Sara Sandy, OR USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

Fretwell, Samantha Salem, OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Gaddy, Ridge Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Galego, Cory Beaverton, OR USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Gang, Ashley St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Gassner, Kimaia Portland, OR USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Gearin, Molly St Lous, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

Gibbs, Olivia St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Gillies, Kevin St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Gillies, Matt St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Giorgi, Nicholas St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Goldkamp, Olivia Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Gonzalez, Justin OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Gordon, Adam Sunset Hills, MO USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Graessle, Quinn USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Green, Cat MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Greenberg, Johnny St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Greenberg, Sarah Beaverton, OR USA

MAC FRI 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Griffin, Robert OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC FRI 4:50 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Grover, Cruz OR USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Gund, Collin St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Guo, Rikki St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Haas, Caleb St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Halfmann, Jimmy Fenton, Missouri USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Hall, Parker Des Peres, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Hammel, Jonathon Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Hanson, Adam St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC FRI 4:50 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Harper, Tommy Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Hartman, Cole Plymouth, MN USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Hasek, Ella St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Hayes, Amber Ballwin, MO USA

MAC FRI 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Hayes, Matthew Ballwin, MO USA

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC FRI 4:50 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Hendrickson, Matthew Damascus, OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Henschel, Tristen Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Herrmann, Abby St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Hetz, Rose St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Hickey, Grace Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Hoffmann, Bernie St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 12:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Hohenberger, Andrew Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Homire, Lizzie Ballwin, MO USA

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Horn, Nicki St Louis, MO USA

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

Hotze, Chloe MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Howard, Ally Wildwood, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Howell, Quade Mobile, AL USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Huels, Ryan Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Hughes, Zoe MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Hui, Michael Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Hulen, Nio Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Hummel, Callie Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Hussey, Lance Des Peres, MO USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Ide, Julia Beaverton, OR USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Inserra, Nathan Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Jackson, Apryl Boring, OR USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Jacquet, Briana Phoenix, AZ USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Jagow, Hannah OR USA

VCONC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

John, Liam St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Johnson, Brooke Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Johnson, Maxwell Glendale, MO USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Johnston, Makena Salem, OR USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Juergens, Ryan St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Jung, Caroline Wildwood, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

Justin, Liam USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Justin, Tristen MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Kaiser, Caroline Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Kaiser, Cate St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Kauppila-Roeder, Gabby St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Kelley, Thomas St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Keuss, Kate St. Louis , MO USA

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Khajanchee, Jay Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Kiser, Megan MO USA

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Klevorn, Chloe St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Klevorn, Danielle St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Klohr, Bridget Fenton, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Koch, Brendan Manchester, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Kopp, Amanda St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Kozeny, Caroline MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Krakowski, Daniel St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Kramer, Will Manchester, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Kraus, Katie MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Kreher, Paige Ellisville, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

Kriegsies, Jackson St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Labarge, Peter St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Lachance, Abby St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lachance, Katie MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lally, Andrew Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Lane, Jalicia St Lous, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lavolpa, John St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Laws, Ashby St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Layton, Zach Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

Le, Jessie Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Leara, Kathleen St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lewandowski, Emily St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lewandowski, Natalie Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lieser, Ryan St.louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Littich, Natalie Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Loescher, Tyler Portland, OR USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Lofgren, Andrew Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Lograsso, Kylie St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Lohman, Tia OR USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Longtine, John USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Lovett, Sarah Glendale, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Lucido, Jaclyn St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Madden, Meghan St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Maeda, Kelly Wildwood, MO USA

MAC FRI 4:35 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Malek, Faith Ballwin USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Malon, Kat MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Maloney, Grace St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Mao, Miles Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Martin, Ainsley OR USA

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Marx, Logan Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Marzo, Raphael St. Charles, MO USA

VCONC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Matthes, Grace Ellisville , MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Mays, Matthew Ladue , MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

McBride, Trevor OR USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

McClanahan, Maggie Crestwood, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

McClanahan, Molly Crestwood, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

VCONC THU 2:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

McCoy, Parker Guntersville, AL USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

McElvein, Ryan Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

McEnery, Riley St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Menaugh, Ryan St. Charles, MO USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Merrick, Rob Portland, OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Messina, Anna St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 12:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Meyer, Will Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Meyerstrom, Jaden St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Michalski, Peter St.louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Mikitin, Jenna Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Miller, Eemil MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Miller, John USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Miner, Jack St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Miner, Joseph Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Mock, Tyler OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Modde, Ian St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Molskness, Jakob Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Monismith, Taylor OR USA

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Monti, Jake Damascus, OR USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Moran, Katy Ballwin, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC FRI 10:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Morrison, Ellie St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Morrow, Molly MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Mundal, Jacob OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Nam, Jack Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Natarajan, Shlok Grover, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Neels, Ava St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Nelson, Joshua Salem, OR USA

MAC FRI 12:25 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC FRI 4:35 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Nelson, Nicole St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

O'Neal, Danny St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Oge, Kelly Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Oldani, Michael Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Opilka, Ellie St Louis, Missouri USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Orr, Caroline MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Orr, Emily MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Ortwerth, Gus St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Ortwerth, Meg St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Otto, James St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

Pagano, Marissa St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Palan, Mihir Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Palau, Katie Portland, OR USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Park, Chase Gresham, OR USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Patritti, Joseph Kirkwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Patritti, Nick Kirkwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Paul, Bethany Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Penders, Ryan Puyallup, WA USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Perkins, Sam Pleasant View, UT USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

Petersen, Sven Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Phung, Rick Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Pietoso, Jack MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Pille, Jack St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Plants, Esther Kirkwood, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Poff, Cody Damascus, OR USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Polizzi, Julian Fenton, MO USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 12:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Porterfield, Andrew St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Porterfield, Maggie St. Louis, MO USA

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Poscover, Jacob Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Prichard, Johnathan St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Przybylski, Carter Wildwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Qi, Ryan OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC FRI 3:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Quick, Clara St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Quinley, Matthew Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Rae, Kayla Portland, OR USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Raineri, Sam Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Rakonick, Nick Creve Coeur, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Ramberger, Katherine Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Rasche, Henry Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Rebholz, Michael Waterloo, IL USA

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Rechtien, Derek Florissant, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Regalado, Lindsey Portland, OR USA

MAC FRI 5:25 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Reider, Alice St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 1:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Reilly, Thomas St.louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Rejaei, Atossa Los Angeles, CA USA

MAC FRI 2:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Rensing, Cameron Cedar Hill, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Reynolds, Thomas MO USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Riganti, Evan Saint Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

Roberts, Annie Gresham, OR USA

MAC FRI 2:55 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Rolfes, Kyle USA

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Rosen, Eddie Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Ruthenburg, Hannah St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Sauer, Jason Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Schaper, Emily St. Louis, MO USA

MAC FRI 1:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 12:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Scheuble, Jacob Salem, OR USA

MAC FRI 11:35 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Schliesmayer, Andrew Salem, OR USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 5:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Schmidt, David Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Schnurbusch, Christine St Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #5 Gold

Schulze, Chris Kirkwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Schulze, Nick Kirkwood , MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Scott, Hollie Bellingham, WA USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Selm, Blake Manchester, MO USA

MAC FRI 11:35 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

MAC FRI 5:25 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Sharma, Prajwal Beaverton, OR USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Shewaye, Anna OR USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Shoemaker, Lucas Bettendorf, IA USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Siampos, Alex Florissant, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Silva, Daniel Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Sinak, Carolyn St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Sippel, Nathan Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Slutzky, Erin Chesterfield, MO USA

MAC FRI 4:35 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Smith, Carson Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Smith, Ezra Sandy, OR USA

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Sobey, Jack Salem, OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Solari, Theresa St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Soltis, Nathan Plymouth, MN USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Song, Aerin Beaverton, OR USA

VCONC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Springer, Lily Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Staley, Chris St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Stelzer, Emma Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Stokes, Dawson Pleasant View, UT USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Storgion, James Kirkwood, MO USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Strand, Logan Fargo, ND USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Streb, Samantha Ballwin, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Sullivan, Jacob Belleville, IL USA

MAC FRI 11:35 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC FRI 7:05 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Swartz, Joe OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Swenson, Erik St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Tamerhoulet, Ayisha OR USA

MAC FRI 5:25 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Tamerhoulet, Malika OR USA

MAC FRI 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Tautphaeus, Faith St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Taylor, Carson Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Thornberry, Chris Kirkwood, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Threlkeld, Abby MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Tolman, Ty North Ogden, UT USA

MAC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

Tran, Kimberly Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Turner, Mitchell Salem, OR USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Turney, Bridget Eureka, MO USA

MAC THU 12:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 3:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #1

Tvetene, Grace MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Tzianos, Nick St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

MAC FRI 7:55 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Vaupel, Peter St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #5 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

MAC THU 9:00 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Vehning, Leah OR USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC THU 10:30 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Viehland, Kenneth St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Vinecki, Magnum OR USA

VCONC THU 9:45 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Vinecki, Ruger OR USA

VCONC THU 10:30 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Vinson, Ian Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

Visintine, Roman St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Visintine, Sam Saint Louis, Missouri USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

Voellinger, Emma St Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Vordtriede, Victoria MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Wadsworth, McKay OR USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Wagner, Andrew St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 5:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Wagner, Jordan St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 4:30 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #4 Gold

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #2

Wahle, Ethan Fenton, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Wargo, Evan Clearwater, FL USA

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Wargo, Graciana Clearwater, FL USA

MAC FRI 2:05 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Weaver, Chloe MO USA

VCONC WED 7:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Weber, Sally Fenton, MO USA

VCONC THU 3:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 AM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Weiser, Noboru Portland, OR USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Weiss, Mary Beth St Louis, MO USA

VCONC THU 6:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Wells, Ian St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

West, Nicholas USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #3

Wester, Ben Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Whalen, Brett Beaverton, OR USA

MAC THU 2:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #3 Gold

MAC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Whetsel, Kevin St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 6:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

White, Connor St. Louis, MO USA

MAC THU 11:15 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #4 Gold

MAC THU 6:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #2

Wilkerson, Olivia MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Wolf, Ian St.louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 10:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #2 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC FRI 8:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #2

Wolf, Michael Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

Wong, Grayson Beaverton, OR USA

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

MAC THU 8:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #1

MAC THU 3:45 PM - Mixed High School Doubles: #1

Wood, Ethan Ballwin, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Wray, Joshua OR USA

VCONC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 7:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Wyatt, Mike South Jordan, UT USA

MAC THU 9:00 AM - Boy's High School Singles: #1 Gold

Xu, Alexandra OR USA

VCONC THU 12:00 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:00 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Yazdi, Andrew Chesterfield, MO USA

VCONC WED 1:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 7:45 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Zak, Steven Saint Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 2:30 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 8:30 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Zarrick, Joey St. Louis, MO USA

VCONC WED 4:00 PM - Boy's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 9:15 PM - Boy's High School Doubles: #3

Zawalski, Kate MO USA

VCONC WED 4:45 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC WED 1:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3

Zimbelman, Karen Fenton, MO USA

VCONC WED 3:15 PM - Girl's High School Singles: #6 Gold

VCONC THU 9:45 PM - Girl's High School Doubles: #3


Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Online Event Registration | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
First Round Start Times | View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Entry Fees and Divisions Offered | Event Map | Traveling to St. Louis, MO | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions