2018 National Junior Olympic Championships

Racquetball Tournament 6/20/2018 - 6/24/2018
2018 National Junior Olympic Championships
Des Moines, IA USA


 

MATCH TIMES

Club Codes
 

WYMCA

Wellmark YMCA - Des Moines

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 6/21/2018 11:01:34 AM

Errors? Contact the director: jhiser@usaracquetball.com


MESSAGE:

Times Below are NOT accurate .
Please come back to this page in 3-5 minutes.
Some MATCH(s) are recalculating now.


Time Zone: Central Standard Time (CST)

Akins, Ace Keller, TX USA

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

Akins, Ashton Keller, TX USA

FRI 4:15 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Akins, Cayden Keller, TX USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Ali, Eshan Union City, CA USA

FRI 12:35 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

Baer, Olivia Levittown, NY USA

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Barbera, Bryan Alhambra, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Barberis, Brian McKinney, TX USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Barberis, Dylan McKinney, TX USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Binstock, Karsen Billings, MT USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Binstock, Karter Billings, MT USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Boucher, Cody Gilford, NH USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Breese, David West Des Moines, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Briggs, Colby Urbandale, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Briggs, Cooper Urbandale, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

THU 6:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Britos, Kamahele Honolulu, HI USA

THU 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Britton, Alex Bluffdale, UT USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Calderon, Benjamin Des Moines, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Calderon, Nico Des Moines, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Caldwell, Lily Grand Junction, CO USA

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

Canchola, Alondra Stockton, CA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

FRI 6:05 PM - Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Canchola, Camila Stockton, CA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Canchola, Natalia Stockton, CA USA

THU 11:20 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Carver, Ashlyn Spokane Valley, WA USA

THU 1:00 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

Carver, Hannah Spokane, WA USA

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Carver, Megan Spokane, WA USA

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 11:40 AM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Chauhan, Nikita San Ramon, CA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 2:40 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

Chauhan, Vedant San Ramon, CA USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Chawda, Calvin San Ramon, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Conforti, Freddy Wheaton, IL USA

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Cyril, Arya Dublin, CA USA

FRI 11:40 AM - Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

FRI 7:55 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

FRI 4:15 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

Cyril, Esha Dublin, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

FRI 7:55 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

FRI 4:15 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

Dall, Braden Omaha, NE USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Dall, Ella Omaha, NE USA

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Denler, Elizabeth Champlin, MN USA

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 11:20 AM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

FRI 10:45 AM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

Diaz, Ricardo Stockton, CA USA

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Diaz, Shane San Antonio, TX USA

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 2:40 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Dixon, Ben Urbandale, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Duffie, Elyse Ballwin, MO USA

FRI 7:00 PM - Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Durai Nath, Akhhill Fremont, CA USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Elkins, Cody Los Angeles, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Elkins, Dane Los Angeles, CA USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

FRI 4:15 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Ellis, Jordan Stockton, CA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

Ellis, Julius Stockton, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Farmer, Hudson Trophy Club, TX USA

FRI 11:40 AM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Farmer, Micah Trophy Club, TX USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 6:05 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Ford-Crimi, Lillian Robbinsdale, MN USA

THU 1:00 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

FRI 10:45 AM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

Fornero, Michael Lemont, IL USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 7:55 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Forsythe, Owen Shakopee, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Galvan, Angel Eden Stockton, CA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Galvan, Briana Stockton, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Gleason, Andrew Johnston, IA USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Gomez, Alexander Chula Vista, CA USA

THU 3:30 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

Gomez, Camila Chula Vista, CA USA

THU 5:10 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Guiraud, Alea Meadow Vista, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 10:30 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

Guiraud, Alexis Meadow Vista, CA USA

THU 4:20 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 11:20 AM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Guiraud, Ashton Meadow Vista, CA USA

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

FRI 3:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

Gupta, Aashi San Ramon, CA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Hansen, Beckett Hudson, IA USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Hansen, Brady Hudson, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Hansen, Drew Hudson, IA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Hansen, Maddie Hudson, IA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Hansen, Mollie Hudson, IA USA

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

Hansen, Reese Hudson, IA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Hansen, Timmy Wellington, FL USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Harbeck, Carter Urbandale, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Hartman, Cole Plymouth, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Hartman, Raina Plymouth, MN USA

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

Hartman, Sage Plymouth, MN USA

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

Haske, Elizabeth Plymouth, MN USA

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Heinzen, Ethan Cheyenne, WY USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Hernandez, Ivan Norwalk, CA USA

FRI 2:25 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 6:50 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Holzbach, Sam Gresham, OR USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Horner, Benjamin Ankeny, IA USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Horton, Adriel Stockton, CA USA

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Hsiung, Shalom Fremont, CA USA

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Hyman, Benjamin Denver, CO USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Jacquet, Briana Port Arthur, TX USA

FRI 7:00 PM - Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 10:45 AM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Jensen, Ray Waukee, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Julka, Meera Cedar Rapids, IA USA

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Julka, Mehar Cedar Rapids, IA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Kaiser, Ava Lake Elmo, MN USA

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Kartik, Advait La Crescenta, CA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 6:00 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Kartik, Ved La Crescenta, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Khanna, Ishan Danville, CA USA

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Kuhns, Jayden Buffalo, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

La Rue, Tess Morada, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Mahoney, Heather Penngrove, CA USA

THU 8:30 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

Maini, Krish Sun Prairie, WI USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Maini, Yash Sun Prairie, WI USA

THU 4:20 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Mangalampalli, Vaishant Fremont, CA USA

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Marsden, David Arlington, TX USA

THU 11:20 AM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 6:05 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Marshall, Caleb Jackson, TN USA

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

Marshall, Carson Jackson, TN USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Marshall, Joseph Jackson, TN USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

FRI 8:55 AM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Marshall, Leah Jackson, TN USA

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 4:20 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Mathew, Elena Corvallis, OR USA

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

Mathew, Kareena Corvallis, OR USA

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

McVey, James Plesant Hill, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Miller, Micah Bellingham, WA USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Naworski, Ava Petaluma, CA USA

THU 3:30 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 6:00 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Pal, Rhea San Ramon, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Perez, Adriana Pasadena, CA USA

THU 3:30 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Perez, Jr, Armando Pasadena, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Peterson, Dylan West Des Moines, IA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Prasad, Ishika Fremont, CA USA

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Prasad, Nikhil Fremont, CA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Pruitt, Dylan Jefferson, MD USA

FRI 4:15 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 2:40 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 6:50 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Reichter, Peyton Burlington, IA USA

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Rivera, Haiden Stockton, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 6:00 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Roberts, Annie Gresham, OR USA

THU 1:50 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Girls Doubles: 16 and Under

Rohlwing, Joey Apple Valley, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

FRI 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Rojas, Antonio Stockton, CA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Rojas, David Stockton, CA USA

Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

FRI 6:05 PM - Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Rojas, Jesse Stockton, CA USA

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 5:10 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Rykhus, Nathan Stockton, CA USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 8:30 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under

Sauer, Jason Chesterfield, MO USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Scott, Cody Rawlins, WY USA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Sharma, Ayan Fremont, CA USA

FRI 2:25 PM - Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Gold

THU 12:10 PM - Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Sharma, Enya Sunnyvale, CA USA

THU 1:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

FRI 12:35 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Shaw, Taylor Waukee, IA USA

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 4:15 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: X18/16

Shea, Josh Cortlandt Manor, NY USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Shetty, Aarya Fremont, CA USA

THU 11:20 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Shetty, Sonya Fremont, CA USA

THU 4:20 PM - Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Girls Doubles: 12 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under

Shingate, Meera Pleasanton, CA USA

FRI 11:40 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

FRI 7:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Shingate, Rohan Pleasanton, CA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 14 and Under

Shoemaker, Lucas Bettendorf, IA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

FRI 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

FRI 7:55 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Singh, Anaiah Dublin, CA USA

THU 5:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

Singh, Julian Pleasanton, CA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Slutzky, Erin Chesterfield, MO USA

THU 8:30 PM - Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Soltis, Nathan Plymouth, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 8:30 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Stein, Julia Murrysville, PA USA

FRI 11:40 AM - Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Girls Doubles: 14 and Under

Sutherland, Gatlin Great Falls, MT USA

FRI 6:05 PM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

THU 4:20 PM - Boys Doubles: 12 and Under

Thakur, Krish Tracy, CA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold

THU 6:50 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Thakur, Sahil Tracy, CA USA

THU 5:10 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

THU 7:40 PM - Boys Doubles: 18 and Under

THU 6:50 PM - Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Thomas, Addison Stockton, CA USA

THU 10:30 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

THU 1:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Thomas, Cody Stockton, CA USA

THU 1:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under

Tramm, Joshua New Brighton, MN USA

THU 1:00 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

Trejo, Gael Fort Worth, TX USA

THU 3:30 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold

THU 6:00 PM - Boys Doubles: 10 and Under

THU 6:50 PM - Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Trejo, Leah Fort Worth, TX USA

FRI 9:50 AM - Girl's Singles: 8 and Under

THU 2:40 PM - Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce Gold

Wargo, Graciana Clearwater, FL USA

THU 12:10 PM - Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

FRI 10:45 AM - Girls Doubles: 18 and Under

Wyatt, Mike South Jordan, UT USA

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold

Boys Doubles: 16 and Under


Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Online Event Registration | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
First Round Start Times | View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Entry Fees and Divisions Offered | Event Map | Traveling to Des Moines, IA | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions